studyoverseas

Past Student Database

#Full NameSchool in SLA/L Year DistrictDegreeCollegeUniversityAcademic YearPhotograph
18-001Thuduwa Vidanalage Sandamini Kavindya Perera
Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
2017
Colombo
B. Physiotherapy
SDM
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2018
18-002Wijayarathna Mudiyanselage Hansi Piyumali Wijayarathna
Holy Family Balika,Kurunegala
2016
Kurunegala
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2018
18-003Handapangoda Mudalige Dona Madhukohani Aamandi Vihangi Gunasekara
Sumana Balika Vidyalaya, Ratnapura
2016
Dehiowita
Business Administration
SDM
Mangalore
2018
18-004Wickramasinghe Patabendige Vimukthi Gunarathna
Mahinda College, Galle
2016
Galle

B.Sc. Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2018
18-005Wijesooriya Arachchige Binuri Divyanjali
Dharmapala Vidyalaya, Pannipitiya
2017
Polgasowita
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2018
18-006Mankotte Kankanamalage Harshana Sandaruwan
Thurstan College, Colombo
2014
Piliyndala
BBA. Aviation,Logistics & Supply Chain Management
SJES
Bangalore
2018
18-007Nagaha Mula Kotuwe Gedara Ishari Kaushalya Wijeinghe
KG/ST.Joseph’s Balika Maha Vidyalaya
2014
Alawwa
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
SDM
Bangalore
2018
18-008Buddika Devin Ardhithya
Trinity College, Kandy
2017
Kandy
B.Sc. Biotechnology
SDM
Mangalore
2018
18-009Jayasin Jayawardena Yasith Devmin Jayawardena
St. John’s College, Nugegoda
2017
Nugegoda
Software Engineering
SDM
Mangalore
2018
18-010Kaludura Bhagya Kavishwari De silva
Sri Devanandha College.Ambalangoda
Wathugedara
BBA.Sports Management
SDM
Bangalore
2018
18-011Akadakankanamge Mahela Oshadha Kularathna
Ananda Shastralaya Matugama
2017
Kaluthara
B. Physiotherapy
SDM
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2018
18-012Mihidukulasooriya Shanilka Nirukshan Fernando
St. Anne’s College, Kurunagala
2017
Kurunagella
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2018
18-013Wijayarathna Mudiyanselage Isuru Sithum Wijayarathna
Maliyadeva Boys College, Kurunegala
2016
Kurunagella
B. Commerce

Reva
Bangalore
2018
18-014Vishmi Menik Opna Ranatunga
Musaeus College, Colombo
2018
Colombo
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Bangalore
2018
18-015Jayani Chathurangani Wijayathilaka
Mahamaya Girls’ Collage Kandy
2017
Kandy
B.Sc. Biotechnology
SDM
Mangalore
2018
18-016Kudapedura Arachchige Vinuvi Senanya Jayasinghe
Royal Institute International School
2015 O/L
Homagama
Pre University
Reva
Pre University Board
2018
18-017Nimasha Hansani Wijeweera
DPS STS School Dhaka
2015/2016 O/L
Kandy
Pre University
Reva
Pre University Board
2018
18-018Anthony Pererage Anupama Metthani Samaranayake
Maliyadeva Girl’s Collge, Kurunegala
2017
Kurunegala
Bachelor of Dental Surgery
SDM ( Dharwad )
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2018
18-019Anjana Rajeewa Dissanayake
Trinity College, Kandy
2015
Kandy
Medical/Dental Courses
SDM ( Dharwad )
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2018
18-020Jayakody Arachchige Don Rashmi Anuththara Jayakody
Rathnavali Balika Vidyalaya. Gampaha
2016
Mahabage
Bachelor of Dental Surgery
SDM ( Dharwad )
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2018
18-021Rupasinghe Arachchige Amila Samanmali Rupasinghe
Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
1997
Colombo
Masters Of Education
SDM ( Dharwad )
Mangalore
2018
18-022Peththanayakage Suchethana Sasmitha Peththanayaka
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2015
Kandy
B.Sc. Optometry
Sankara
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2018
18-023Madarasinghe Matharage Pabasara Hiruni Kaushalya
St. Joseph’s Girls’ School, Nugegoda
2016/2017
Nugegoda
B.Sc. Biotechnology
SDM
Mangalore
2018
18-024Amandakonda Arachchige Niwarthana Ravihari Gunarathna
Kaluthara Balika Maha Vidyalaya
2017
Payagala
B.Sc. Biotechnology
SDM
Mangalore
2018
18-025Kahandugoda Manage Thathsarani Nayanaprabha Wijerathne
Kandy Girl’s High School
2016
Kandy
Bachelor of Dental Surgery
SDM ( Dharwad )
Dental Science
2018
17-001Jayalath Arachchige Marion Samudini Rusitha Perera
Good Shepard Convent Kandy
2015
Kandy
B.Sc. Biotechnology
SDM
Mangalore
2017
17-002Samarakoon Mudiyanselage Thejani Ruwanthika Elkaduwa
Kandy Girls’ High School
2014
Kandy
B.Sc. Biotechnology
SDM
Mangalore
2017
17-003Udugoda Lindakumbura Walawwe Yashodha Srimali Lindakumbura
Pushpadana Girls’ College, Kandy
2012
Kandy
B.Sc. Biotechnology
SDM
Mangalore
2017
17-004Mukadange Dilshan Wishwajith
2015
Galle
B.Sc. Biotechnology
SDM
Mangalore
2017
17-005Adambarage Dilshani Vinodani De Alwis Wijeratne
Daybridge International School
2016
Colombo
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2017
17-006Wasalage Tharanga Madhubhashini Wijesekera
Pushpadana Girls’ College, Kandy
Kandy
B. Physiotherapy
SDM
Bangalore
2017
17-007Widanaarachchilage Shashini Malky Udayangani Widanaarachchi
Kandy Girls’ High School
2014
Kandy
B. Physiotherapy
SDM
Mangalore

2017
17-008Herath Mudiyanselage Nilupul Darshana Bandara Herath
Ranabima Royal College, Kandy
2015
Kandy
B.Sc. Physics
SDM
Mangalore
2017
17-009Subasinghe Kankanamalage Udanie Subasinghe
Girls’ College, Dankotuwa
2015
Divulapitiya
B. Computer Applications
SDM
Mangalore
2017
17-010Aluthge Mahimi Poshitha Wijesekara
Swarnamali Girls’ College, Kandy
Kandy
B.A. Journalism
SDM
Mangalore
2017
17-011Dissanayake Mudiyanselage Yasanthi Rashmimala Dissanayake
Kandy Girls’ High School
2016
Kandy
B.Sc. Biotechnology
SDM
Mangalore
2017
17-012Dilruka Virangi Kasthuriarachchi
Kandy Girls’ High School
2015
Kandy
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2017
17-013Kavinda Anuranga Wijesekara
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2014
Kandy
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2017
17-014Nuwarapaksha Wijekumarage Tharindi Dhanushika Wijayakumara
Maliyadeva Girls’ College, Kurunegala
2016
Kurunegala
B. Dental Science
Kanthipur Dental College
Kathmandu
2017
17-015Handunnettige Rochelle Dumindri Abeysena
Bishop’s College, Colombo
2016
Colombo
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2017
17-016Sohan Rukantha Athapaththu
Ranabima Royal College, Kandy
2016
Kandy
B.Sc. Biotechnology
SDM
Mangalore
2017
17-017Vilani Maheshi Rajapakse
Kandy Girls’ High School
2015
Kandy
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2017
17-018Mohamed Nazeer Fathima Nushrath
St. Anthony’s Girls’ College, Kandy
2016
Kandy
B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore
2017
17-019Senanayake Mahawattage Shakya Harshana Sumanasekara
Gateway College, Kandy
2017
Kandy
MBBS
Kathmandu University
Nepal
2017
17-020Mohamed Iqbal Mohamed Sahir
Sri Dharmaloka College, Kelaniya
2016
Wattala
B. Physiotherapy
SDM
Mangalore
2017
17-021Abdul Jbbar Farhan Nazeer
STR/ Muslim Madya Maha Vidyalaya
Samanthurai
Pre University
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2017
17-022Mahamarakkala Patabandige Sawani Nimasha Rodrigo
Moratuwa
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2017
17-023Athuraliya Badalge Kavin Sanjula
Kaluthara Vidayalaya
2016
Kaluthara
B.Sc. Biotechnology
SDM
Mangalore
2017
17-024Amarathunga Arachige Tharindu Dananjaya Somasiri
D.S. Senanayake College, Colombo
2016
Colombo
B. Hotel Management
T.John
Bangalore
2017
17-025Gustinna Wadu Dilangee Madhurika Gunathilaka
St. Joseph’s Girls’ School, Nugegoda
2009
Nugegoda
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2017
17-026Dasunika Shamyuktha Nadashini Wijeratne
St. Bridget’s Convent, Colombo
2016
Colombo
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2017
17-027Wijesekara Vidana Pathiranage Don Sulochana Sewwandi
Hungama National College
2015
Hambantota
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2017
17-028Navodya Chathuki Wickramarathna
Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara
2016
Matara
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2017
17-029Kahada Gamage Himalki Hasanga Samadhi
Sri Sumangala Girls’ College, Panadura
2016
Kandy
B. Human Resource Development
SDM
Mangalore
2017
17-030Ekanayake Mudiyanselage Poornima Janani Ekanayake
St. Anthony’s Girls’ College, Kandy
2010
Kandy
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2017
17-031Kahingala Hassini Sachinthala De Silva
Sirimavo Banadaranayaka Vidyalaya, Colombo
2015
Mt. Lavinia
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2017
17-032Udumulla Arachchige Thisara Dananjith
Lyceum International School
2014
Colombo
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2017
17-033Ahangama Vithanage Supuni Devindi Ranasinghe
Sangamitta College, Galle
2016
Galle
B.Sc. Computer Science
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2017
17-034Waga Gamlathlage Janaka Rumesh Gamlath
Rajasinghe Central College, Hanwella
2016
Hanwella
B.Sc. Hotel Management
T.John
Bangalore
2017
17-035Krishnaruban Janarthanan
Trincomalee
Pre University
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2017
17-036Ekanayake Wasala Mudiyanselage Amanda Kakusanda Ekanayake
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2012
Kandy
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2017
17-037Muhandiram Ralalage Madushika Dilrukshi
Weera Mohan Jayamaha Vidyalaya
2014
Dambulla
B. Human Resource Development
SDM
Mangalore
2017
17-038Athanayaka Mudiyanselage Janaki Pathmalatha Dharmasena
Royal Central College, Polonnaruwa
2014
Polonnaruwa
B. Pharmacy
T.John
Bangalore
2017
17-039Bhupali Manishka Weerakkody
Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
Colombo
B. Physiotherapy
SDM ( Dharwad )
Mangalore
2017
17-040Omer Medeen Jabeer Afzal Ahamed
Ajmeer National School, Ukuwela
2016
Matale
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2017
17-041Herath Mudiyanselage Udara Chandula Bandara Herath
2016
Kurunegala
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2017
17-042Rathnamalala Bandaralage Chathuni Nimreka Rathnamalala
2016
Kurunegala
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2017
17-043Yashodha Somarathne
2015
Anuradhapura
B. Ayuruvedic & Medicine Surgery
SDM
Mangalore
2017
17-044Jeewandarage Muditha Buddhika
Banadaranayaka Vidyalaya, Gampaha
2012
Gampaha
B. Computer Applications
Christian College
Bangalore
2017
17-045Jeewandarage Ashmini Poornima
Galahitiyawa Central College, Gampaha
2015
Gampaha
B.Sc. Optometry
Christian College
Bharathiar University
2017
17-046Sachini Pubudini Ponweera
2015
Mattegoda
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2017
17-047Mohamed Sameer Fathima Ishara
Nadi-Ud-Din Mahmud Girls’ College, Kandy
2015
Kandy
B.Sc. Optometry
Christian College
Bharathiar University
2017
17-048Ponnamperumage Achira Deemantha Fernando
Wennappuwa
B. Aeronautical Engineering
St. Theresa Deemd University
Thailand
2017
16-001Mr. Ekanayake Wasala Mudiyanselage Gane Walawwe Lahiru Missaka Dhananjaya Bandara KurukohogamaSt.Sylvester’s College, Kandy2015KandyB.Sc. Biotechnology SDMMangalore 2016
16-002Mr. Yapa Appuhamilage Uditha Yasanga JayasingheCentral College of Anuradhapura2013AnuradhapuraB.Sc. Biotechnology SDMMangalore2016
16-003Mr. Buthgama Mudiyanselage Ishara Dilshan PereraAnanda College, Colombo2014B. Business ManagementSDMMangalore2016
16-004Ms. Weerasinghe Arachchilage Dilhari DumindiAnula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda2003NugegodaB.A. JournalismSDMMangalore2016
16-005Ms. Nimanthi Christine WeliwitaLadies College, Colombo 72015ColomboB.Sc. Biotechnology RevaBangalore2016
16-006Ms. Thilakarathne Arachchige Sanduni ShanikaDharmapala Vidyalaya, Pannipitiya2014PannipitiyaB.Sc.BiotechnologyRevaBangalore2016
16-007B.Prabodha Anushi RodrigoHoly Family Convent, Colombo 42014Colombo B.A. JournalismBMSBangalore2016
16-008Ms. Chavee Sakura WeerasingheVisakha Vidyalaya, Colombo2015Colombo B.Sc. Biotechnology RevaBangalore2016
16-009Ms. Siddhamarakkalage Madhara Dulanji Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo 2015Colombo B.Sc. Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2016
16-010Mr. Juwana Hennadige Kivindu Geethaka De Silva Rahula College, Matara 2014 Colombo B.Sc.Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2016
16-011Ms. Mariyam Hamsa Wajeeh Aminiya School Male
2012 Maldives BASLP (Bachelor of Audiology Speech Language & Pathology) Samvaad Bangalore 2016
16-012Mr. Jayaprakasha Mudiyanselage Ishan Umayanga Jayaprakasha St. Joseph’s College, Anuradhapura 2015 AnuradhapuraB. Business Management SDM Mangalore 2016
16-013Ms. Nimesha Kalpani Edirisinghe T/Sinhala Central College 2013 Anuradhapura B. Business Management SDM Mangalore 2016
16-014
Ms. Yashodha Piumali Ekanayake Central College of Anuradhapura 2015 Anuradhapura B.Sc. Biotechnology SDM Mangalore 2016
16-015Ms. Binali Maheshika Akuranthilake Sirimavo Bandaranaike Vidyalaya, Colombo 2015 Colombo B.Sc. Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2016
16-016Ms. Anushika Prasadini Kumari Wickramage Kandy Girl’s High School 2014 Kandy B.Sc. Biotechnology Reva Bangalore 2016
16-017Ms. Chathurangi Lakshika Palliyaguruge Devi Balika Vidyalaya 2015 Colombo B.Sc.Biotechnology SDM Mangalore 2016
16-018Dharshana Seneviratne Nalanda College, Colombo 2015 Colombo BBA Aviation SJES Bangalore 2016
16-019Ms. Karasinghe Kankanamge Mithini Ayantha Karasinghe2014Anuradhapura
B. Audiology Speech Language & PathologySamvaad Bangalore 2016
16-020Mr. Wathupola Ralalage Eshan Hasaru BandaraPresident’s College, Kotte2015KotteBBA AviationSJES Bangalore 2016
16-021Ms. Weerasekara Ekanayake Mudiyanselage Kavindi Miniruk Samdudhi EkanayakeDevi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo 82014ColomboB.Sc. BiotechnologyRevaBangalore2016
16-022Thiriwanaketiyage Thiyomi Pabasara Perera
St.Sebastian Balika Vidyalaya,Kandana
2014
Kandana
B.Sc Fashion and Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2016
16-023Travis Hashan Cisil Perera
St.Anthony’s college,Kandy
2007
Kandy
B.A.Physical Education
Alvas
Mangalore
2016
16-024Binali Maheshika Akuranthilake
Sirimavo Bandaranaike Vidyalaya, Colombo
2015
Colombo
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2016
16-025Rajasekaralage Prasanjani Weerasinghe
KG/St.Joseph’s Balika Maha Vidyalaya
2012
Kegalle
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2016
16-026Galle Hewage Nimesha
St.Paul’s Girls’ College
2012
Milagiriya
B. Physiotherapy
Dr.M.V.Shetty
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2016
16-027Jessica Salome Edwardraj
Gateway International School, Kandy
2015
Kandy
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2016
16-028E.I.Christarine George
Karnataka State Open University
2014 /Degree Year
M.Sc.Psychology
SDM
Mangalore
2016
16-029Kalukumara Mudiyanselage Jayangi Uththara Kumari Jayathilake
Maliyadewa Girl’s college, Kurunegala
2015
Kurunagala
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2016
16-030Karatota Hewage Pusidu Sepath Adikaram
Isipathana College, Colombo
2015
Colombo
B.E.Information Technology
SDM
Visvesvaraya Technological University
2016
16-031Christine Alexis Fernando
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2015
Colombo
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2016
16-032T.T.Piyumal Peiris
Ananda College, Colombo
Colombo
B.Sc Fashion and Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2016
16-033Welegama Mudiyanselage Rangajeewa Welegama
Vijayaba National College Maho
2013
Maho
B. Visual Arts and Animation
Alvas
Mangalore
2016
16-034Aminath Zeeniyaa
Ahmadhiyya International School
2014
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2016
16-035Edirimuni Gedara Ashen Nirmal Weerarathne
St.Anthony’s College, Kandy
2015
Kadugannawa
BBA Aviation
SJES
Bangalore
2016
16-036Lorensu Hewa Welle Kankanamge Paboda Dilshani
Wayamba Royal College, Kurunegala
2015
Kurunegala
B.Sc. Biotechnology
SDM
Mangalore
2016
16-037Charitha Mighara Narendranath Hulangamuwa
Trinity College, Kandy
2015
Kandy
Hospitality Management
T.John
Bangalore
2016
16-038Thilina Ruwan Dodampegamage
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2015
Kandy
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2016
16-039Lokuge Aseka Malavika Rodrigo
Sirimavo Bandaranayake B.V., Colombo
2015
Colombo
B. Physiotherapy
Navodaya
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2016
16-040Kottapola Dewayalage Nipuni Kaushila Kottapola
Kegalle Balika M.V
2015
Warakapola
M.L.T
Science Faculty
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2016
16-041Hapu Arachchige Gayathri Nishadika Hapuarachchi
Ku/ Maliyadeva Balika Maha Vidyalaya, Kurunagale
2014
Panideniya
B. Pharmacy
Navodaya
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2016
16-042Nawgala Dissanayakage Charith Sandipa Leelarathne
Ananda College, Colombo
2014
Gampaha
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2016
15-001
Jayamuni Sheloni Dinendri Anne Silva
St. Bridget’s Convent
2014
Ragama
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2015
15-002
Vidana Pathiranage Buddhika Madushan
St. Aloysius College
2011
Walahanduwa
BMM.Animation
Picasso
Bangalore
2015
15-003
Jayasinghe Arachchige Dona Madusha Jayanganie Alwis
Sirimavo Bandaranayaka College
2014
Homagama

FAD
T.John
Bangalore
2015
15-004
Pattidora Chalani Devindi Wijerathne
Dharmashoka College, Ambalangoda
2013
Galle
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2015
15-005
Hunthirigedara Mudiyanselage Oshadi Nayanathara Weerasooriya
Maliyadeva Adarsha M.V
Kurunagala
BASLP
Samvaad
Bangalore
2015
15-006
Helmi Wanthika Gammanpila
St. Bridget’s Convent
2014
Malabe
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2015
15-007
Paveena Hemali Malavipathirana
Devi Balika Vidyalaya
2014
Nugegoda
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2015
15-008
Hettiarachchi Maddumage Yasas Sri Padamabhashani Hetti Arachchi
Samudra Devi Balika
2011
Nugegoda
B.A. Journalism
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2015
15-009
Sinduri Sappanipillai
Colombo
MBA
Presidency
Bangalore
2015
15-010
Rajasegar Amreish
Lyceum International School, Wattala
2015
Colombo
B.E. Aeronautical
Nitte
VTU

2015
15-011
Dadallage Asirini Hishika Kaushani Wimala Jayasekara
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2013
Kandy
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2015
15-012
Weerakonda Arachchige De Silva Chavindhya
Dharmashoka College, Ambalangoda
2013
Galle
BCA
SDM
Mangalore
2015
15-013
Gihan Rangana Wijayahewa
Holy Cross, Kalutara
2013
Bentota
BCA
SDM
Mangalore
2015
15-014
Kannangara Koralalage Thilini Priyanvada Kannangara
C.W.W. Kannangara M.M. Vidyalaya
2008
Mathugama
B.Sc. Optometry
Christian College
Bharathiar University
2015
15-015
Hasanthi Dilinika Premarathne
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2011Kandy
B.Sc. Computer Science
Reva
Bangalore
2015
15-016
Thavishka Shanil Guruge
Ananda College
2013
Colombo
B.Sc. Computer Science
Reva
Bangalore
2015
15-017
Gayani Thirasara Warnakulasuriya
Museaeus College, Colombo
2014
Colombo
B.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2015
15-018
Senadheerage Don Pawani Malshani
Anula Vidyalaya
2013
Colombo
B.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2015
15-019
Jayasundarage Shaini Maleesha
Devi Balika Vidyalaya
Colombo
BASLP
Samvaad
Bangalore
2015
15-020
Malluwawadu Thamali Hasanika Karunarathna
Taxila Central College
2013
Horana
BASLP
Samvaad
Bangalore
2015
15-021
Heshika Malshani Hematilaka
Hillwood College, Kandy
2013
Kandy
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2015
15-022
Illeperuma Arachchige Don Sahani Rashmika
Holy Family Convent, Kurunagala
Kuliyapitiya
BASLP
Samvaad
Bangalore
2015
15-023
Udahawatte Gedara Thimali Hansika Weragoda
St. Joseph’s Girls’ College, Kegalle
2012
Kegalle
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2015
15-024
Girisharan Pushparaj
Trinity College, Kandy
2013
Kandy
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2015
15-025
Wanigasekara Mudiyanselage Saranga Lalitha Bandara Naranpanawe
Vidyartha College, Kandy
2014
Kandy
B. Visual Arts and Animation
Alvas
Mangalore
2015
15-026
Harsha Randunu Samarasinghe Dissanayake
Rathnavali Girls’ College. Gampaha
2011
Gampaha
B.A. Journalism
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2015
15-027Herath Mudiyanselage Shehan Lakshika Herath
Bandarawela Central College
2014
Bandarawela
B. Computer Application
Reva
Bangalore
2015
15-028Greshan Dananjaya Xavier
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2013
Kandy
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2015
15-029
Hewafonsekage Kaveesha Gayathri Fonseka
Devi Balika Vidyalaya
2012
Colombo
B.Sc. Genetics
Reva
Bangalore
2015
15-030
Nadeera Piumani Gunadasa
Anuradhapura
2014
Anuradhapura
BASLP
Samvaad
Bangalore
2015
15-031
Padmika Madushanka Wadanambi
Sri Sumangala College
2009
Wadduwa
M.Sc. Biochemistry
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2015
15-032
Shakila Emaranthi Weerakoon
Maliyadeva Balika Vidyalaya
2014
Kurunagala
B.E.Chemical Engineering
BMS Engineering College
VTU
2015
15-033
Wickramasinghe Gunasekara Mudiyanselage Sachini Draupadi Sirinatha Yatawaka
St.Joseph College, Kegalle
2013
Kurunagala
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore2015
15-034
Palatuwa Gamage Chathura Samandhika
Sri Sumangala Boy’s College, Panadura.
2014
Panadura
B.Sc.Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore2015
15-035
Vijayan Thulackshi
Royal Institute
Colombo
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore2015
15-036
Sattambivala Koralage Don Nimna Tharushi Sebastian
Mathugama
B.Sc. Hospitality Science
Alvas
Mangalore
2015
15-037
Kodituwakku Hewa Muhandiramlage Pamod Milinda Goonatillake
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2012Kandy
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore2015
15-038
Hettithanthrige Dona Yashoda Mihirani
Devi Balika Vidyalaya
2013
Piliyandala

B.Physiotherapy
Navodaya
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2015
15-039
Hettimulle Arachchige Saumya
Girls’ High School, Kandy
2014
Kandy
B.Physiotherapy
Navodaya
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2015
15-040Wijesekara Weerawicrama Wickramasinghe Mudiyanselage Luija Nathali
Anula Vidyalaya
2014
Boralasgamuwa
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2015
15-041Madushan Denuwan Munasighe
St.Anne’s College
2013
Kalugamuwa
B. Pharmacy
Navodaya
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2015
15-042Jayasekara Arachcie Chamath Dilaga
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2013
Kandy
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2015
15-043Kavinda Jayasinghe Weerasekara
Lyccum International
2015
Ja-Ela
B. Mechanical
NITTE
Visvesvaraya Technological University
2015
14-001
Samarakoon Mudiyanselage Dilan Ausha Samarakoon
D.S. Senanayaka College
2012
Colombo
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2014
14-002
Sammanda Thenennahalage Sachini Thulara Wimaladarma
St. Joseph’s Convent
2013
Kegalle
B. Physiotherapy
Navodaya
RGUHS
2014
14-003
Charani Udara Walpola
Lyceum International
2012
Colombo
B.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2014
14-004
Wickramage Don Gayan Gilshan
Ananda College
2012
Colombo
B.Sc. Microbiology

Indian Academy
Bangalore
2014
14-005
Senadheera Appuhamillage Evemee Helanika Senadheera
Visakha Vidyalaya
2013
Colombo
B.Sc. Computer Science
Reva
Bangalore
2014
14-006

Wijesekara Liyanage Muthuhari Sathsarani Wijesekara
Visakha Vidyalaya
2013
Colombo
B.Sc.
Reva
Bangalore
2014
14-007
Polkotuwege Nishani Madushika Wickramasinghe
St. Anthony’s Girl’s School
2013
Kandy
FAD
T.John
Bangalore
2014
14-008
Singappuli Arachchige Anjali Shashikala Wijesundara
Sri Sumangala Balika College
2012
Panadura
BASLP
Samvaad
Bangalore
2014
14-009
Gampolagedara Mohamed Lafir Ameer mohamed Akeel
Kingswood College
2013
Kandy
B.E. Aeronautical
NITTE
VTU
2014
14-010
Dissanayake Mudiyanselage Hiranya Deshani Dissanayake
Girl’s High School
2012
Kandy
FAD
T.John
Bangalore
2014
14-011
Nuwanthi Bhagya Samarasinghe Gunasekara
Sujatha Vidyalaya
2011
Matara
FAD
T.John
Bangalore
2014
14-012
Yathavi Karunakaram
Vincent Girls’ National School, Batticaloa
2009
Batticaloa
Bachelor of Computer Applications
Presidency
Bangalore
2014
14-013
Udawattage Dinithi Kumudumali Udawatta
Yashodara Devi Balika College
2013
Gampaha

BASLP
Samvaad
Bangalore
2014
14-014
Florian Janice Jayabal
Lyceum International
2013
Colombo
B.Sc Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2014
14-015
Thennakoon Mudiyanselage Yathya Thennakoon
Central College Kuliyapitiya
2013
Kurunegala
B. Physiotherapy
Navodya
RGUHS
2014
14-016
Yapa mudiyanselage Niluka Madumali Yapa
Dharmapala Navodaya Maha Vidyalaya
2013
Diyathalawa
FND
Alvas
Mangalore
2014
14-017
Gracelyn Deborah Solomons
Rajawella Hindu National College
2012
Kandy
B.Sc. Microbiology
Alvas
Mangalore
2014
14-018
Praveen ganeshan
St. Thomas College
2013
Mount Lavinia
B. Physiotherapy
Navodya
RGUHS
2014
14-019
Bandaranayake Amarakoon Mudiyanse Ralahamilage Pollkotuwa Walauwwe Narmada Maheshi Bandaranayake
Hillwood College
2013
Kandy
BVA
Alvas
Mangalore
2014
14-020
Silpacharige Harina Subashith Vidyanatha
Gateway College
Colombo
Dip. in Computer Science
NITTE
VTU
2014
14-021
Priyalakshmy Jeyakumar
Ramanathan Hindu Ladies College
2013
Colombo
B.E.
NITTE
VTU
2014
14-022
Jayasinghe Mudiyanselage Amila Tharanga Abeyrathna
Piliyandala Central College
2002
Colombo
B.Sc. Journalism
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2014
14-023
Hewage Madushika Dilhani Weerasinghe
Hemamali Girl’s College
2013
Kegalle
BASLP
Samvaad
Bangalore
2014
14-024Dissanayake Mudiyanselage Sithumini Bhavani Dissanayake
Samudradevi Balika vidyalaya
2012
Nugegoda
B. Hospitality Science
Alvas
Mangalore

2014
14-025
Ms. Abeywickrama Patiranage Isuru Sammani
Kaluthara Mahamaya Girls’ College
2011
Ranna
B.A. Dancing
Alvas
Mangalore
2014
14-026Kasuntha Nimhani Gardiye Punchihewa
Sujatha Vidyalaya
2013
Matara
B.E. Aeronautical
NITTE
VTU
2014
14-027Wickramathunga Arachchi Pathiranage Don Sashinka Wickramathunga
Diyathalawa Maha Vidyalaya
2011
Diyathalawa
B.A. Barathanatyam & Classical Music
Alvas
Mangalore
2014
14-028
Sashini Samarasinghe Gunasekara
Sujatha Vidyalaya
2012
Matara
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore2014
14-029
Mirissage Nadeesha Sewwandi
Rippon Girl’s College, Galle
2013
Galle
BBM
Reva
Bangalore2014
14-030
Athukoralage Don Malindu Hasintha Perera
Mahanama College, Colombo
2011
Colombo
BVA
Alvas
Mangalore
2014
14-031
Fathima Roshan Shafeedha Rizan
Muslim Ladies College
2013
Colombo
BASLP
Samvaad

Bangalore
2014
14-032
Wijayapala Mohottalalage Anuththara Indeewari Wijayapala
Sri Sumangala National College
2013
Kurunagala
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2014
14-033
Kasthuri Arachchige Dona Giranga Nabomani Kasthuriarachchi
Central College Piliyandala
2013
Colombo
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2014
14-034
Damiyangoda Gamage Don Nisal Praveen Yapa
Kirillawala Central College
2012
Kadawatha
B.Sc. Microbiology
Alvas
Mangalore2014
14-035
Naveen Dhananjana Nanayakkara
Thurstan College
2013Colombo
BBM
Presidency
Bangalore2014
14-036
Rathnayaka Weerakoon Kaushala
St. Thomas Girl’s High School Matara
2013Matara
FAD
T.John
Bangalore2014
14-037
Erandika Hashitha Kumari Lenawela
Colombo International School, Colombo
2013
Pannipitiya
FND
Alvas
Mangalore
2014
14-038
Matharaarachchige Dona Menu Nilanthika
Kaluthara Gnanodaya M.V
2011
Colombo
BBM
Alvas
Mangalore
2014
14-039
Sivaloganathan Anogh Muthukumar
St. John’s College Jaffna
2012
Jaffna
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2014
14-040
Mandhri Dushyanthi Abeysooriya
Ferguson High School, Ratnapura
2012
Ratnapura
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2014
14-041
Chamila Buddhika Wickramarathne Senarath Yapa
Rahula College, Matara
2008 O/L
Matara
Dip. in Computer Science
NITTE
VTU
2014
14-042Mohomed Suhry Mohomed Ifras
Richmond College, Galle
2013
Galle
B.E. Civil Engineering
NITTE
Bangalore
2014
13-001
Pincha Dewage Sewwandi Nayanathara Jayawickrama
Veyangoda Bandaranayaka C.C
2011
Gampaha
BASLP
Samvaad
Bangalore
2013
13-002
Kasun Senevirathna
Kollupitiya Mahanama
Colombo
FAD
Reva
Bangalore
2013
13-003
Wickramasinghe Rathnayake Dugganna Mudiyanselage Rashmini Buddika Kumari Wickramasinghe
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2012
Kandy
FAD
T.John
Bangalore
2013
13-004
Kusheema Ruksala Hewawasam
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
Kandy
BASLP
Samvaad
Bangalore
2013
13-005
Manik Purage Manuja Viraj Wimalasiri
Kegalu M.M.V
2010
Kegalle
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2013
13-006
Dissanayake Mudiyanselage Supun Sulochana Dissanayaka
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2012
Kandy
B.Sc. Computer Science
Reva
Bangalore
2013
13-007
Wickramasinghe Withanage Chanaka Prasad Jayawickrama
St. Thomas College, Matale
2010
Matale
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2013
13-008
Samarakoon Mudiyanselage Pathum Ruchiranga Samarakoon
Kingswood College, Kandy
2011
Gelioya
B.E. Aeronautical
NITTE
Bangalore
2013
13-009
Walisundara Mudiyanselage Pramodhi Dilesha Ishani Walisundara
Viharamaha Devi Balika Vidyala Kiribathgoda
2012
Ragama
BASLP
Samvaad
Bangalore
2013
13-010
Hitihami Mudiyanselage Shashikala Wajiramali Watogodakubura
Mo/ Mallawaththawala Central College
2010
Kiribathkumbura
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2013
13-011
Senarath Mudiyanselage Aparna Indeewari
Buddhist Ladies College
2012
Batharamulla
BBM
T.John
Bangalore
2013
13-012
Walpita Gamage Don Akido Irushim Erandika Wijayarathne
Leeds International School, Galle
2012
Galle
B.E.
Nitte
Bangalore
2013
13-013Kulan Mohamed Fathima Rinoosha
T/Al. Hilal Central College

2008 O/L
Matale
PUC
Reva
Bangalore
2013
13-014
Dewalagama Gamaarachchige Erandi Manojika
Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara
2011
Matara
BASLP
Samvaad
Bangalore
2013
13-015
Channa Promod Senevirathna
Nalanda College
2012
Colombo
BBM
Reva
Bangalore
2013
13-016
Rathnayake Mudiyanselage Pubudu Sampath Thilakarathna
Mayurapada Central College, Narammala
2011
Bamunukotuwa
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2013
13-017Wanninayake Mudiyanselage Ramishka Sukeshini Thilakarathna
Ladies College
2012
Colombo
BASLP
Samvaad
Bangalore
2013
13-018Rathnayake Mudiyanselage Sumedha Hiran Rathnayake
Nivanththaka Chetiya M.V.
2011
Kelaniya
BHM
Alvas
Bangalore
2013
13-019
Paranathalage Lakshani Bhagya Sumanarathna
Kegalu Balika Vidyalaya
2012
Kegalle
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2013
13-020
Mohamed Munas Fathima Muzaina
Ilma International
Kolonnawa
BASLP
Samvaad
Bangalore
2013
13-021
Senarath Mudalige Rashini Shamika Senarath
2011
Negambo
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2013
13-022
Yakalla Kankanamage Namesha Dilshadhi Nandasiri
Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara
2012
Tissamaharamaya
B.A. Journalism
Reva
Bangalore
2013
13-023
Ahamad Jahn Mohomed Difran
St. Anne’s College
2010
Kurunagala
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2013
13-024
Amela Indeewara Kumarasiri
Thakshila College, Gampaha
Mudungoda
B.Sc. Microbiology
Alvas
Mangalore
2013
13-025
Weda Danushi Thamara De Silva
Devi Balika
Wadduwa
B.Sc. Microbiology
Alvas
Mangalore
2013
13-026
Wasal Mudiyanselage Isuru Udara Bandara
Walala Rathnayaka M.V.
Kandy
B.Sc. Computer Science
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2013
13-027
Manatunga Mudiyanselage Sachini Lakmini Manatunga
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2010Kandy
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2013
13-028
Subramaniam Lakshika
Good Shepherd Convent, Kandy
2012Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2013
13-029
Seenappuli Vithanage Piyumi Malshani Rathnayake
Royal International College, Kurunegala
Nikadalupotha
Diploma in civil Engineering
Nitte
Bangalore
2013
13-030
Thommage Damasance Ashini Dilhara Fernando
Royal International College, Kurunegala
Kurunegala
B.Physiotherapy
Navodaya
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2013
13-031
Kangarage Rusiru Kolitha Karunarathne
Lyceum International School, Gampaha
2012
Kegalle
B.E. Aeronautical Engineering
Nitte
Bangalore
2013
13-032Devamuni Adikaramge Chathurika Jayani Adikaram
Musaeus College, Colombo
2012
Colombo
B. Pharmacy
T.John
Bangalore
2013
13-033Mohamed Rameez Fathima Shadira
St. Anthony’s Girls’ College, Kandy
2010
Kandy
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore2013
12-001
Anjalee Apsara Gode Vithanage
Devi Balika Vidyalaya
2009
Rajagiriya
BBM
Reva
Bangalore
2012
12-002Tennakoon Mudiyanselage Hashini Thilomi Tennakoon
St. Anthony’s Girls’ College, Kandy
2010
Kandy
BCA
Reva
Bangalore
2012
12-003Aradasiwatte Basnayakage Dona Ruwanthi Christine Dominica victorian
Holy Family Convent, Wennappuwa
2010
Minuwangoda
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2012
12-004Nirasha Vimukthika Hapuarachchi
Sanghabodhi M.M.V. Nittambuwa
2007
Yakkala
MLT
Alvas
RGUHS
2012
12-005Abdul Azeez Mohammed Isfak
2007
Anuradhapura
BCA
Reva
Bangalore
2012
12-006Hatangala Athukoralalage Thisaranie Deepashika Athukorala
Maliyadeva Balika M.V
2010
Kurunagala
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2012
12-007Veena Thisarani Attanayake
Musaeus College, Colombo
2011
Ranala
B.Sc.Biotechnology
BCC
Bangalore
2012
12-008Naduni Kalpasha Hewawitharana
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2010
Kandy
B.A. Journalism
T.John
Bangalore
2012
12-009Dissanayake Mudiyanselage Thakshila Kumari Dissanayake
Good Shepherd Convent, Kandy
2010
Kandy
B.Sc Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2012
12-010Dahanaka Mudiyanselage Sahitha Manjaree Dissanayake
Kegalla Balika Vidyalaya
2011
Kegalle
B.Sc Microbiology
Alvas
Mangalore
2012
12-011Mudannagge Roshani Madhushika Mudannayake
Kegalla Balika Vidyalaya
2009
Kegalle
B.Sc Microbiology
Alvas
Mangalore
2012
12-012
Karnacharige Nilupuli Anuradha
Maliyadeva Adarsha M.V.
2008
Kurunegala
B.Sc Biotechnology
BCC
Bangalore
2012
12-013
Thilakarathne Arachchige Sasini Sewwandi Thilakarathne
Leeds International School
Colombo
BASLP
Samvaad
Bangalore
2012
12-014
Mohamed Mazher Mizhath
Rahula College
2011
Matara
B.Sc Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2012
12-015
Kaluwaggala Ralalage Don Sagara Nuwan Sri Gurusinghe
Kegalu Vidyalaya, Kegalle
2010
Kegalle
B.Sc Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2012
12-016
Jayani Kaushalya Kithmini Ubeysekara
Vishaka Vidyalaya
2011
Colombo
BBM
T.John
Bangalore
2012
12-017
Hewa Madduma Liyanage Omal Yudara Rajapaksha
Royal College
2011
Colombo
BBM
T.John
Bangalore
2012
12-018
Kanchana Dilrukshi Panditha
Christ Church Girls’ College, Baddegama
2009
Galle
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2012
12-019
Pradeep Kumara Roshan Panditha
Richmond College, Galle
2011
Galle
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2012
12-020
Hettiarachchige Manjari Madushani Hettiarachchi
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2009
Kandy
B.Sc Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2012
12-021
Dissanayake Mudiyanselage Samith Wasala Dissanayake
St. Sylvester’s College, Kandy
2010
Kandy
B.Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2012
12-022Badala Walawwe Sameera Danushka Bandara
Mahiyanganaya M.M. Vidyalaya
2009
Mahiyanganaya
B.Sc Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2012
12-023
Assellelage Nilmi Nisansala Darshani Assella
Algama Central College, Kegalle
2009
Kegalla
B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2012
12-024Pamoda Prabavi Athauda
Museus College
2010
Colombo
B.Sc Biotechnology
BCC
Bangalore
2012
12-025Rathnayaka Mudiyanselage Nishad Maduranga
Dharmaraja College
2011
Kandy
BBM
T.John

Bangalore
2012
12-26Hettiarachchige Don Gihan Kevinda Hettiarachchi
Dharmaraja College
2011
Kandy
BBM
T.John
Bangalore
2012
12-027
Weerakoon Mudiyanselage Jayavinda Nimsith Ekanayake
St. Thomas College, Mt. Lavinia
2011
Maharagama
BBM
T.John
Bangalore2012
12-028Nishani Tharaka Karunarathne
Girl’s High School
Kandy
B.E.
HKBK
RGUHS
2012
12-029
Nethmi Dulanga Yahampath
Maliyadeva Balika M.V
2011
Kurunegala
B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore2012
12-030
Jayasinghe Arachchige Mihiran Piyumantha Jayasinghe
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2010
Kandy
BCA
Reva
Bangalore2012
12-031
Mathugama Vidanalage Dulanji Munasinghe
Hillwood College, Kandy
2010
Kandy
B.Sc Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore2012
12-032Uditha Oshani Premarathne
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
Kandy
B.Sc Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore2012
12-033
Wewala Gonnagahadeniyage Sumali Sewwandika Karunarathne
St. Anthony’s Girl’s School
2009
Kandy
BASLP
Samvaad
Bangalore2012
12-034
Hettiarachchige Mihiri Rangika
Hillwood College, Kandy
2011Kandy
FADT.John
Bangalore2012
12-035
Kalawange Bhanu Sandaruwan
Seewali Central College
2009
Ratnapura
FADT.John
Bangalore2012
12-036
Kulatunga Mudiyanselage Bhagya Sewwandi Kumari Kulatunga
Hillwood College, Kandy
2008
Kandy
PUC
Reva
Bangalore2012
12-037
Athulawanshage Don Shanika Rasanjali Ranasinghe
St. Joseph’s Balika M.V
2011Kegalle
BHRD
Alvas
Mangalore
2012
12-038Thennakoon Mudiyanselage Dinesh Thennakoon
Mayurapada M.M.V. Narammala
2011Kurunegala
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore2012
12-039Malllika Arachchige Nirosha Lakmini Weerasinghe
Rathnavali Balika Vidyalaya
2010
Meerigama
FND
Alvas
Mangalore
2012
12-040
Kaluwadewage Chamith Nadeeka Chandrakumara
Tissa Central College, Kaluthara
2009
Kaluthara South
B.Sc Microbiology
Alvas
Mangalore2012
12-041
Suraweera Arachchige Don Meril Nishan Gunawardena
Mahanama College
2001
Colombo
B.A. Journalism
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2012
12-042Jayalath Arachchige Januki Chathupani Jayarathne
Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda
2010
Colombo
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2012
12-043Thelikada Palliyaguruge Dulari Hansani De Alwis
Sangamitta Girls’ College, Galle
2008 O/L
Galle
PUC
Reva
Bangalore
2012
12-044Savidya Lakshani Liyanage
Gothami Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
2009
Mulleriyawa
B.Sc.Biotechnology
BCC
Bangalore
2012
12-045Kothalawalage Charith Adheesha Perera
Dharmapala Vidyalaya, Kottawa
2009
Kottawa
BHRD
Alvas
Mangalore
2012
12-046Geeshan Sumudu Dananjaya Hettiarachchi
D.S. Senanayaka College, Colombo
2010
Kolonnawa
BBM
T.John
Bangalore
2012
12-047Nuwanka Kasuntharaka Abeysinghe
Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara
2009
Matara
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2012
12-048Amarasinghe Kankanamge Sajith Saranga
Ananda College
Colombo
BBM
Alvas
Mangalore
2012
12-049Don Pramodini Rashmika Wilwalaarachchi
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2008
Kandy
BHRD
Alvas
Mangalore
2012
12-050Weerasinghe Arachchilage Gaya Manawee Bandara Weerasinghe
Kegalle Balika Vidyalaya
2010
Kegalle
B.Sc. Microbiology
Alvas
Mangalore
2012
12-051Abeysinghege Gayangee Madhushani
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2010
Battaramulla
B.Physiotherapy
Alvas
RGUHS
2012
12-052Jalathge Samitha Sulochana Jayalath
Viharamaha Devi Balika Vidyalaya
2010
Kelaniya
B.Physiotherapy
Alvas
RGUHS
2012
12-053Athukoralage Dinuki Sandeepani Perera
St. Joseph’s Girls’ College, Nugegoda
2009
Piliyandala
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2012
12-054Kekunthotuwage Dona Nadeesha Tharangani
St. Joseph’s Girls’ College, Nugegoda
2009
Angoda
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2012
12-055Wanni Arachchi Kankanamge Sachini Saumya
Sivali Central College, Ratnapura
2009
Ratnapura
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2012
12-056Kankanam Arachchi Haggallage Tharanga Lakmini Suraweera
St. Joseph’s Girls’ College, Kegalle
2011
Rambukkana
B.A.
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2012
12-057Mohanamoorthy Mathushan
Highlands Central College, Hatton
2011
Hatton
Bachelor of Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2012
12-058Manimel Wadu Dishan Daminda De Silva
2010Ambalangoda
B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2012
12-059Gamage Menuja Methmi Kaushalya Wijewickrama
Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda
2010Colombo
B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2012
12-060Wewala Gonnagahadeniyage Sumali Sewwandika Karunarathne
St. Anthony’s Girls’ College, Kandy
2009Kandy
B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2012
12-061Thilakarathna Arachchige Sasini Sewwandi Thilakarathna
Leeds International School, Colombo
2009Wadduwa
B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2012
12-062Hewage Dinithi Ishara Ranasinghe
Taxila Central College, Horana
2010Kalutara
B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2012
11-001Shrimath Kanishka Anuradha Hulangamuwa
Trinity College, Kandy
2010
Kandy
B. Hotel Management
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-002Vindhya Uthpala Poornima Hulangamuwa
Hillwood College
2008
Kandy
BHS
Alvas
Mangalore
2011
11-003Vimukthi Akalanka Ekanayake
Central College, Anuradhapura
2008
Anuradhapura
BHRD
Alvas
Mangalore

2011
11-0404Ramanayake Arachchige Don Nadeeshani Randika
Museus College, Colombo
2008
Colombo
B.Sc Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-005Mohammed Tajideen Mohammed Nifraaz
Eheliyagoda Central College
2008
Ratnapura
B.Sc Biotechnology
BCC

Bangalore
2011
11-006Rajapaksha Pathiraja Harshani Shanika Rajapaksha
2006
Veyangoda
FND
Alvas
Mangalore
2011
11-007Pavithra Madushani Weerawardena
Ananda Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
2010
Colombo
BBM
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-008Surige Samoda Dilrangi Attanayake
Ananda Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
2009
Colombo
BSW
Alvas
Mangalore
2011
11-009Lihinikadu gamage Kalhari kasunka
Ananda Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
2010Neboda
BBM
Besant
Mangalore
2011
11-010Ishika Udeshi Karunasena
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2008
Kandy
BASLP
Samvaad
Bangalore
2011
11-011Navindi Vidarshi De silva
Samudradevi Balika Vidyalaya, Nugegoda
2009Colombo
B.Sc.Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-012Devaligoda Gamage Kalpani Yasodara Perera
Ladies College, Colombo
2010
Colombo
B.Sc.Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-013Muramudali Mudiyanselage Yujitha Supun Kandangoda
Sivali Central College, Ratnapura
2008Ratnapura
B.Sc.Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-014Buddhini Kiriwaththuduwa
Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
2009
Colombo
B.Sc.
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-015Dissanayaka Mudiyanselage Nadeesha Menoli Dissanayaka
Samudra Devi Balika Vidyalaya
2009
Maharagama
FND
Alvas
Mangalore
2011
11-016Benthara Arachchige Don Dilshan Sandaruwan
Thurstan College, Colombo
2009
Colombo
BCA
BCC
Bangalore
2011
11-017Kasthuri Arachchi Pinnawalage Sachini Hasuntha
Kegalle Balika Vidyalaya
2009
Yatiyantota

FND
Alvas
Mangalore
2011
11-018Bhagya Sujeevani
Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
2009
Gampaha
B.Sc.Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-019R.D.F.Oshadi Sadunika
Sujatha Vidyalaya, Nugegoda
2010
Badulla
BBM
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-020Isuri Vimansa Weerasinghe
Tissa Central College
Kaluthara
B.Sc.
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-021Konara Mudiyanselage Mihiliya Nirmani Konara
Thakshila Vidyalaya, Gampaha
2010
Gampaha
BSW
Alvas
Mangalore

2011
11-022Halpawattage Hashika Kaushini Pieris
Good Shepherd Convent, Panadura
2010
Panadura
BBM
Alvas
Mangalore2011
11-023W.M.J.M.Bandara wanigasekara
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2009
Kandy
Kandy
B.Sc.Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-024Omega Hasaran Hasanthi Amaraweera
Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda
2007
Colombo
B.Sc.Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-025Shashikala Gethmini kumari Jayasinghe
Swarnapali Balika vidyalaya, Anuradhapura
2008
Anuradhapura
PUC
BCC
Bangalore
2011
11-026Chanaka Abeywickrama
Christ King college
2006
Ragama
PUC
BCC
Bangalore
2011
11-027Liyana Pathirennehelage Hasanka Somarathna
Bandaranayaka College, Gampaha
2008
Pasyala
BDS
Maaruthi
RGUHS
2011
11-028Shermila Sriyanthi Wijesundara
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2008
Kandy
B.Sc.Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-029M. Kalpani Hansamali
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
Kandy
BASLP
Samvaad
Bangalore
2011
11-030Wellalage Chathura Dewpiya Chathura De Silva
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2009
Kandy
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-031Maha Lekam Walawwe Thilini Karunarathna
Swarnamali Girls’ College, Kandy
2009
Kandy
BBM
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-032Don Sachintha Madhusanka Amarasinghe
Homagama M.M.V
2006
Homagama
BBM
Alvas
Mangalore
2011
11-033Wanniarachchige Supun Udara Wanniarachchi
St. Anthony’s College, Kandy
2008
Kandy
B.Sc.Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-034Kakul Totuwage Don Priyanga Jayalath
Henagama Central College, Gampaha
2006
Waliweriya
B.Sc. Microbiology
Alvas
Mangalore
2011
11-035Samaranayake Mudiyanselage Natasha Milanthi Samaranayake
Museus College, Colombo
2010
Colombo
BBM
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-036Karunakalage Rajitha Chamini Silva
Mary Immaculate Convent, Ja-Ela
2008
Ja-Ela
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-037Mithila Semini Amarasekara
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2010
Kandy
FAD
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-038Chethana Hasarangi Galketiya
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2009Kandy
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-039Chamith Yasaswin Hewawaduge
Trinity College, Kandy
2008Kandy
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-040Gayani Manjula Manathunga
Galle
BAMS
Alvas
Mangalore
2011
11-041Harshani Pavithri Karunanayake
Sujatha Balika Vidyalaya, Matara
2009
Matara
B.Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-042Dewanarayana Nawarathna Gedara Hasitha Sandun Ranaweera
Bandaranayaka College, Gampaha
2010
Gampaha
BBM
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-043Kumarage Nadeesa Madumali
Newstead Girls’ College, Negombo
2008Negombo
BBM
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-044Mohamed Muthaffif Shafraz Ahamed
K/AL Manar National college, Handessa
2007Kandy
B.Sc.Biotechnology
BCC
Bangalore
2011
11-045Garagoda Arachchige Jayani Poornima
Gothami Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
2010
Colombo
B.A. Journalism
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-046Palanda Appuhamilage Thilinika Prasadinee Palanda
Sirimavo Bandaranayake Vidyalaya, Colombo
2001Colombo
B.A. Journalism
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-047Jothimuni Anuradha Sarathkumara
Nalanda College, Colombo
2010
Mount Lavinia
BBM
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-048Randeni Mudiyanselage Samadhi Malsha Randeniya
Girls’ High School, Kandy
2008
Kandy
BBM
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-049Lakshine Ruchiranga Abeywickrama
St. Thomas Girl’s High School Matara (University of Kelaniya)
2006 (2008/2009)
Matara
MSW
Alvas
Mangalore
2011
11-050Jothimuni Dilini Amalka Sanjeewani
Girl’s High School, Mt. Lavinia
2006
Mount Lavinia
B.A. Journalism
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-051Rajapaksha Mudiyanselage Wayanee Vimarsha Gimhani
Yasodara Devi Balika M.V, Gampaha
2010Mirigama
BBM
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-052Pradeepa Swarnamali Siyambalagoda
Wickramashila National School
2010Mirigama
BBM
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-053Bengalage Deshani Wathsala
Anula vidyalaya, Nugegoda
2008
Meegoda
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-054R.R.B.W.M.G.K.Bandara
Anula vidyalaya
BBM
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-055Herath Mudiyanselage Chamin Maharsha Bandara Somarathna
Maliyadeva Boys College, Kurunagala
2010Kurunagala
BBM
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-056Meegasdeniya Kankanamge Thiranjaya Aruna Meegasdeniya
Royal College, Colombo
2010Colombo
BBM
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-057Udugodage Kasun Hansa Warana Rodrigo
Sri Sumangala College, Panadura
2009Horana
FAD
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-058Mohamed Nawas Mohamed Feroas
Madeena National School, Kurunagala
2010Anuradhapura
BCA
BCC
Bangalore
2011
11-059N.S.L.Sandaruwan
Ananda College
Colombo
BCA
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-060Chandima Nadeepriya Amarasekara
Kingswood College, Kandy
2007Anuradhapura
B.Sc.
Alvas
Mangalore
2011
11-061P.D.M.I. Gunathilaka
FND
Besant
Mangalore
2011
11-062Weerasooriya Wijesundara Rajapaksha Wasala Mudiyanselage Thilaksha Deemal Weerasooriya
St. Thomas College, Bandarawela
2010
Matara
FAD
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-063Gammanpila Arachchige Gimhani Rangana
President College, Homagama
2010
Battaramulla
B.A. Journalism
Alvas
Mangalore
2011
11-064Kuruppu Arachchige Don Pavithra Sureshini Rodrigo
Buddhist Ladies College
2012Wennappuwa
PUC
BCC
Bangalore
2011
11-065Kuruppu Arachchige Don Suneth Harshana Rodrigo
Joseph Vas College, Wennappuwa
2006Wennappuwa
BCA
Alvas
Mangalore
2011
11-066Rajaguru Alahakoon Wasala Mudiyanse Ralahamilage Shashikala Deshani Alahakoon
Central College, Anuradhapura
2007 O/L
Mahailuppallama
PUC
Indian Academy

Bangalore
2011
11-067Dissanayaka Mudiyanselage Dileeka Nishamini Dissanayaka
Maithripala Senanayaka M.M.V. Medawachchiya
2009
Medawachchiya
B.A.Secretary practice
Besant
Mangalore
2011
11-068Wijeweera Gunarathna Mahavidana Muhadiramge Eranda Amayuru
Rahula College, Matara
2009
Beliatta
BCA
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-069Buddhini Kaushalya Marasinghe
BBM
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-070Hitihamilage Chamila Shanthini
Ananda Balika Vidyalaya
2010
Colombo
BSW
Alvas
Mangalore
2011
11-071Muruththettuwa Gamaralalage Lakma Oshadi Muruththettuwa
Pushpadana Girls’ College, Kandy
2008
Kandy
BASLP
SamvaadBangalore
2011
11-072Kurukulasooriyage Sheneli Minosha Perera
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2008
Nawala
B.Sc. Microbiology
Alvas
Mangalore
2011
11-073Mohamed Mahroof Mohamed Shafras
St. John Boscos College, Hatton
2009
Gampola
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-074Kangarage Gayani Sheshadari Karunarathna
Hillwood College
2010
Kandy
BHRD
Alvas
Mangalore
2011
11-075Rathnayake Mudiyanselage Subodha Madhavi Rathnayake
Kandy Girls’ High School
2009
Bandarawela
B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2011
11-076Sudarshanie Muthumali Mallawaarachchi
Holy Family Convent, Marawila
1998
Marawila
B.Sc. Naturopathy & Yogic Science
Alvas
Mangalore
2011
11-077Wijekoon Mudiyanselage Vijaini Chethika Gunasekara
2009
Passara
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-078Fathima Ilma Mohammed Munahu
Gateway College, Kandy
2009
Kandy
B.E. Civil Engineering
HKBK
VTU
2011
11-079Jayasinghe Manamperi Mudali Hasitha Sandaruwan Bandara
Eheliyagoda M.M.V.
2009
Parakaduwa
B.Sc Biotechnology
BCC
Bangalore
2011
11-080Rahubadda Kankanamge Bhathiya Samurdhi Sarathchandra
2009
Ambalangoda
B.A. Journalism
BCC
Bangalore
2011
11-081Ranasinghe Pathiranage Chathurika Deepani
Viharamahadevi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
2010
Kalagedihena
B.Sc.Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-082Viraj Pramuka Sampath Goonasekara
Royal College, Colombo
2009
Colombo
BHM
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-083Madampe Hettiarachchige Methni Minurika Tissera

Viharamaha Devi Balika Vidyala, Kiribathgoda
2010

Kadawatha
B. Physiotherapy
Alvas

RGUHS
2011
11-084Anntoniya Rintelen
St. Nicholas International College
2009Pamunugama
B. Pharma
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-085L.D.Hiranya Silva
Sirimavo Bandaranayake Vidyalaya, Colombo
2004
Colombo
B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad

Bangalore
2011
11-086Petikiri Arachchige Chiranthi Gaupadi wijesinghe
Devi Balika vidyalaya, Colombo
2005
Colombo
B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2011
11-087Ramanayake Arachchige Don Vayani Dilanka Sandamali
2006Angoda
BBM
T.JohnSamvaad

Bangalore
2011
11-088Thenne Samannilage Gayanjali Shanika Bandara Wijayarathna
Girls’ High school, Kandy
2009
Kandy
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-089Liyanapathirannehelage Harshani Ishara Liyanage
Eppawala Central College, Eppawala
2009
Eppawala
B.Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-090Wijerathna Aththanayaka Dharmadwaja Panditha Mohottallage Heshani Nawamini Wijerathna
Kegalu Balika Vidyalaya, Kegalle
2008
Kegalle
BCA
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-091Ranaweera Kalu Arachchilage Ridma Tharangani Thilakarathna
Swarnapali Balika vidyalaya, Anuradhapura
2008
Anuradhapura
B. Hotel Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-092Polgahage Dona Mayumi Isurika Gunathilake
C.W.W. Kannangara M.M.V
2010
Baduraliya
FND
Besant
Mangalore
2011
11-093Jayakody Arachchige Nipun Anuradha
St. Joseph Vas College
2008
Gampaha
B. Physiotherapy
Alvas
RGUHS
2011
11-094Mohamed Marikkar Mohamed Umair
D.S. Senanayake College, Colombo
2008
Colombo
B.Sc.Biotechnology
BCC
Bangalore
2011
11-095Dissanayaka Mudiyanselage Kasun Lakshitha Sumanasena
St. Sylvester’s College, Kandy
2008
Colombo
B.Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-096Nuwangi Maheshika Kularathna
President’s College, Rajagiriya
2004
Battaramulla
PG.International Business
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-097Balagalle Rajapaksha Mudiyanselage Gonigoda Walauwe Dineesha Nipuni Balagalla
Bandarawela M.M.V, Bandarawela
2007
Bandarawela
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-098Abasin Gedara Buddini Nayomi Bandara
Mahamaya Balika Vidyalaya, Kadawatha
2007
Ganemulla
FAD
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-099Nadee Hemani Hewawitharana
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2007

Kandy
FAD
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-100Rajapaksha Rathnamalala Bandara Wanninayaka Mudiyanselage Gayanga Kawshalya Bandara Rathnamalala
Maliyadeva College, Kurunagala
2010
Kaurunagala
BBM
T.John
Bangalore
2011
11-101Shermi Prahasini Dharithri Nerthasinghe Nanayakkara
Anula College
2009
Dehiwala
B. Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2011
11-102Madigapala Lekamge Shyamika Hiruni Fonseka
Holy Cross Convent, Gampaha
2010
Gampaha
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2011
10-001
Karunaratne Appuhamilage Panduka
Colombo International School
2010
Kandy
B.Sc Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2010
10-002Rajapakshage Asanka Pushpa Kumara
Anuradhapura Thalawa M.V
2007
Anuradhapura
B.Sc
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-003Umanga Nathali Galahitiyawa
Museaus College, Colombo

2008
Colombo
FAD
T.John
Bangalore
2010
10-004Narthanaa Subhashini Sukumar
Bishop’s College, Colombo
2009
Colombo
B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2010
10-005Arachchilage Dushani Prasad Kumari
Viharamahadevi B.V. Kandy
2005
Kandy
BHRD
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-006Rathnayaka Mudiyanselage Jagath Bandara Rathnayaka
Rathnayaka Mudiyanselage Jagath Bandara Rathnayaka
Kingswood College, Kandy
2007
Kandy
BHRD
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-007Rajapaksha Palihawadanage Asiri Kasun Wickramasinghe
Maliyadeva College, Kurunagala
2007
Kandy
B.Sc. Microbiology
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-008Brandigampolage Bithuni Yerasha Ranasinghe
Sirimavo Bandaranayaka College
2009
Colombo
B.Sc.
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2010
10-009Fathima Nuskiya Saleemdeem
Kandy Girl’s High School
2008
Kandy
B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2010
10-010Nammuni Arachchige Iresha Dilini Peiris
Viharamahadevi B.V, Colombo
2008
Kelaniya
BBM
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-011Rajakaruna Wasala Senarath Ranawaka Herath Mudiyanselage Avindi Prabhani Udangamuwa
Mahamaya Girls, College, Kandy
2007
Kandy
BSW
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-012Philorn Sandria Manuel
St. Mary’s College, Trincomalee
1998 O/L
Dehiwala
B.A.
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-013Yashitha Himaranci Samarakoon
Mahamaya Girls, College, Kandy
2009
Kandy
B.Sc.
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2010
10-014Manthi Dilruwa Dissanayaka
Mahamaya Girls, College, Kandy
Kandy
BASLP
Samvaad
Bangalore
2010
10-015Seemahewage Nisansala Madushani Silva
K/Pothuwila Navodya M.V
2009
Kandy
BSW
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-016Dilshan Tharinda Sellahewa
Royal College, Colombo
2009
Colombo
BHS
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-017Welekankanamlage Amanda Samanlatha Karunarathna
2009
Ratnapura
FAD
BCC
Bangalore
2010
10-018Jeshan Ekanayake
Gateway College
Colombo
B.Sc. Computer Science
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-019Maddage Dinesh Sandaruwan Perera
Bandaranayake College, Gampaha
2008
Gampaha
BBM
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-020Kodithuwakkuge Iresha Sewwandi
Sirimavo Bandaranayaka College
2007Kaduwela
FND
Besant
Mangalore
2010
10-021Walakubure Gedara Herath Mudiyanselage Sura Sri Lakindu Herath
Anuradhapura C.C
Anuradhapura
BCA
BCC
Bangalore
2010
10-022Hetti Kankanage Yasara Madhavee Perera
Musaeus College Colombo
2009
Kelaniya
B.Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2010
10-023Herath Bandaranayaka Mudiyanselage Udayanga Madushan Bandaranayake
St. Thomas College, Matale
2008
Matale
BBM

BCC
Bangalore
2010
10-024Chathuri Pabasara Karunarathna Weeraman
Southland College
2007Galle
B.Sc. Genetics

Indian Academy
Bangalore
2010
10-025Athapattu Herath Mudiyanselage Deepa Kumari Herath
Wanninayaka M.V
Kegalle
BHS
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-026Aruppala Appuhamilage Sulochana Nadeeshani
Yashodara Balika Vidyalaya, Gampaha
2008
Weliweriya
B.Sc. Microbiology
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-027Rajakaruna Mudiyanselage Buddhika Dilrukshi Rajakaruna
Yashodara Devi B.V
2008
Kurunagala
B.Physiotherapy

Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-028Kotuwe Gedara Mudiyanselage Lakshika Maduwanthi Ranaweera
Pushpadana Girls college
2007Kandy
FND

Besant
Mangalore
2010
10-029Herath Mudiyanselage Godawari Sisismala Herath
Wayaba Royal college
2009
Kurunagala
B. Physiotherapy

Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-030Rathnayaka Mudiyanselage Sisikalumi Hasanthi Rathnayaka
Holy Cross, Gampaha
2008
Gampaha
BHRD
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-031Fathima Aamina Noordeen
Bishop’s College, Colombo
2009Ratmalana
B.A. Journalism

Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-032Aruma Upasakalage Chanika Chathurani Sarath Kumara
Sir John Kothlawala National College
2008
Kurunagala
PUC

BCC
Bangalore
2010
10-033Illupuli Arachchige Hiruni Rangika Perera
Holy Cross, Gampaha
2008
Gampaha
FAD

T.John
Bangalore
2010
10-034Shyamali Yasmin Wijesiri
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2008
Kandy
B.E. Telecommunication Eng.
T.John
VTU
2010
10-035Ayesh Madushan Wijesinghe
St. Peter’s College, Colombo
2010Nugegoda
B.E. Electrical & Electronics Eng.

T.John
VTU
2010
10-036Herath Ranasinghe Jagath Ranasinghe
U.B. Wanninayaka Central College
1996
Galgamuwa
B.Sc. Microbiology

BCC
Bangalore

2010
10-037Kalugalage Vasana Samudini
Dharmashoka College, Ambalangoda
2009
Ambalangoda
FAD

BCC
Bangalore
2010
10-038Wijekoon Mudiyanselage Kanchana Gangani Wijekoon
Pinnawala Central College, Kegalle
2010
Monaragala
BCA

BCC
Bangalore
2010
10-039Tennakoon Mudiyanselage Rajitha Nilanka Tennakoon
St. Sylvester’s College, Kandy
2004
Kandy
BCA

BCC
Bangalore
2010
10-040Anutha Priyasakie Ariyawansa
Musaeus College, Colombo
2008
Ragama
BBM
BCC
Bangalore
2010
10-041Pitigala Kankanamge Don Kumud Salinda
C.W.W. Kannangara M.M.V.
2008
palawatta
B.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2010
10-042Rajapaksha Pathiranage Sulochana Sampath Rajapaksha
Pinnawala National School, Kegalle
2004
Bulathkohupitiya
B.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2010
10-043Gonnagaha Kumburegedara Yasitha Devapriya Bandara
Kingswood College, Kandy
2007
Kandy
B.Sc. Computer Science
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2010
10-044Aththanayake Mudiyanselage Chandima Priyadharshani Aththanayake
Badulla Maha Vidyalaya
2007
Bandaragama
B.Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2010
10-045Mahadura Ishan
Sri Sumangala C.C. Hikkaduwa
2008
Hikkaduwa
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2010
10-046Kavinda Rukshan Alwis Nanayakkara
Ananda College, Colombo
2009
Boralesgamuwa
B.Sc. Maths
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2010
10-047Weerasekara Kankanamge Rangani Weerasekara
Sujatha Balika Vidyalaya, Matara
2007
Matara
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2010
10-048Bavasingha Mudiyanselage Dilini Anuradha Thilakarathna
Girls’ High School, Kandy
2007
Kandy
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2010
10-049Narasingha Keshara Bandaralage Chathurika Madushani
Wayamba Royal College
2008
Wariyapola
B.Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2010
10-050Weerasinghe Mudiyanselage Rushanthi
St. Paul’s Girls’ College, Milagiriya
2009
Awissawella
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2010
10-051Dinuge Yasas Sri Lankanath Janapriya
Mahinda College, Galle
2008
Galle
B.A. Journalism
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2010
10-052Shivankari Segarajasingham
Ladies’ College, Colombo
2009
Galle
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2010
10-053Siriwardena Mudalige Don Sonnal Upendra Malshan Siriwardena
St. Joseph’s College, Colombo
2007
Rajagiriya
Bachelor of Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2010
10-054Muthu Paba Kumari Jayanath Weerarathna
Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
2007
Pannipitiya
B.Sc. MicrobiologyIndian Academy
Bangalore
2010
10-055Sithara Samangi Kulathunga Arachchi
Taxila Central College, Horana
2007
Neboda
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2010
10-056Dasanayaka Mudiyanselage Kithmini Dasanayaka
2007
Galle
B.Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2010
10-057Muthuwadige Kasuni Chathurangi Perera
Bandaranayaka College, Veyangoda
2006
Pallewela
Bachelor of Human Resource Development
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-058Sanoordeen Mashar Mohamed
1996
Kandy
B. Physiotherapy
Alvas
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2010
10-059Karunanayaka Mudiyanselage Prasanna Udaya Kumara Karunanayaka
Wayamba Royal College, Kurunagala
2007
Kurunagala
B. Food nutrition & Dietetics
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-060Sapugahawatte Dulmini Nanayakkara
Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
2006
Ganemulla
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-061Ilesinghe Arachchige Viraj Viduranga
Sari Putta College, Matara
2008
Matara
B.Sc. Food Nutrition & Dietetics
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-062Wasana Nilmini Gamage
Lumbini College, Colombo
2004Malabe
B. Barathanatyam
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-063Lihinikadu Gamage Kithmini Kasunka
Lumbini College, Colombo
2008
Neboda
B. Physiotherapy
Alvas
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2010
10-064Aruma Thantrige Madushika Ishari
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2005
Kandy
Master in Human Resource Development
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-065Ranasinghe Arachchige Dimantha
Nalanda College, Colombo
2009Colombo
B. Physiotherapy
Alvas
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2010
10-066Jayaweera Mudiyanselage Maheshika Madushani Jayaweera
Holy family Convent, Wennappuwa
2009Wennappuwa
B. Physiotherapy
Alvas
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2010
10-067Gabadge Dona Ishari Madurangi
Ananda Balika Vidyalaya, Kotte
2009Nugegoda
Bachelor of Business Management
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-068Ahamed Mahdoom Zahrak Mohamed
1997Beruwala
B. Physiotherapy
Alvas
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2010
10-069Agas Pathirannehelage Chandrika Udayamali Pathirana
St. Joseph’s Girls’ College, Kegalle
2008Yatiyantota
B. Physiotherapy
Alvas
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2010
10-070Welikala Mahaadhikaram Ralahamilage Dilini Hasanthi Welikala
St. Joseph’s Girls’ College, Kegalle
2008Mawanella
B. Food Nutrition & Dietetics
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-071Herath Mudiyanselage Asela Deshapriya Thilakarathna
Wayamba Royal College, Kurunagala
2006
Kurunagala
B. Food Nutrition & Dietetics
Alvas
Mangalore

2010
10-072Jayakody Arachchige Don Channa Kosala Bandara
2007
Hiripitiya
B. Hospitality Science

Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-073Mihidukulasooriya Shehan Devaka Kurera
Marisstella College, Negombo
2008
Negombo
B. Food Nutrition & Dietetics

Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-074Aneeshiya Joyce Senapathirage
Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara
2007
Hanwella
B. Hospitality Science
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-075Aneeshiya Joyce Senapathirage
Dharmarja College, Kandy
2008
Kandy
B.Sc. Microbiology
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-076Irosha Dulanjalee Kahatapitiya
Sripali College, Horana
2007
Neboda
B.A. Barathanatyam

Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-077Gamage Binusha Sanduni Wijewardane
Royal Institute, Trincomalee
2008Karawita
B. Human Resource Development

Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-078Jeshan Somnath De Silva Wijewickrama Ekanayaka
Gateway College, Rajagiriya
2010
Colombo
B.Sc. Maths
Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-079Ranhotige Laknath Buddhika Premarathna
Sir John Kothalawala M.V. Kurunagala
2006
Rambukkana
B. Hospitality Science

Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-080Muhudugamuwe Arachchige Sanduni Hansika Abeywickrama
Kegalle Balika Vidyalaya, Kegalle
2009Kegalle
B.Sc. Food Nutrition & Dietetics

Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-081Diulapitiya Kankanamalage Pramod Ranathunga
Dharmapa College, Pannipitiya
2006
Pannipitiya
B. Hospitality Science
Alvas
Mangalore

2010
10-082Imesha Piyumali Kodagoda Gamage
Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
2009
Thalawathugoda
B. Business Management

Alvas
Mangalore
2010
10-083Diulapitiya Kankanamalage Pramod Ranathunga
Dharmasoka College, Ambalangoda
2007
Ambalangoda
Bachelor of Audiology Speech Language & Pathology

Samvaad
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2010
10-084Angara Kularatne
Yasodhara Devi Balika Vidyalaya
2007
Yakkala
Bachelor of Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2010
10-085Dimingu Purage Kaushalya Buddhima Dilhani
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2006
Kandy
Bachelor of Business Management

T.JohnBangalore
2010
10-086Dimingu Purage Kaushalya Buddhima Dilhani
Sangamiththa College, Galle
2010
Galle
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing

T.John
Bangalore

2010
10-087Gum Acharige Anuththara Upamali Jayarathna
D.S. Senanayake College, Colombo
2008Colombo
B. Computer Applications

T.John
Bangalore2010
10-088Savindu Kavinda Prabod Jayasooriya
St. Anne’s College, Kurunagala
2008Kurunagala
B. Physiotherapy
T.John
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2010
10-089Srimath Madushanka Bandara Welivita
Kingswood College, Kandy
2005
Kandy
B. Pharma

T.John
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2010
10-090Yatigammana Ratnayaka Mudiyanselage Mudhara Shun Bandara Ratnayaka
2009Matale
T.John
2010
10-091Semini Lakna Jayasinghe
2008
Galle
B. PharmaT.John
Bangalore
2010
10-092Amarasinghage Dhanushka Lakmal
Ananda College, Colombo
2004
Colombo
B. Business Management

T.John
Bangalore
2010
10-093Renuka Anne Fonseka
2006Colombo
B.Pharma

T.John
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2010
10-094Nadee Nuwangi Senanayake
Buddhist College
2004
Colombo
B.A. Journalism
T.John
Bangalore
2010
10-095Ramindhu Sanka Nanayakkara
Richmond College, Galle
2009
Galle
BCA
T.John
Bangalore
2010
10-096Dhasun Perera Angelis Mudalige
St. Thomas College, Mt. Lavinia
2008
MoratuwaBCC
Bangalore
2010
10-097Thotagamuwage Shashika Anjali De Silva
Southlands College, Galle
2008
Galle

B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2010
10-098Ray Neranjana Perera
Colombo International School
Colombo
2010
10-099Thennakoon Mudiyanselage Janitha Niwanka Thennakoom
Ranabima Royal College, Kandy
2005
Kandy
B.E. Engineering
T.John
Bangalore
2010
09-001Benthotage Thilini Nayanageethika Amarasinghe
OLV Convent Moratuwa
Colombo
B.Sc. Microbiology
Alvas
Mangalore
2009
09-002Michel Jebashanth Canagasabey

Trinity College Kandy

2008
Kandy
B.E. Electronics & Communication
T.John

Bangalore
2009
09-003Wickramasinghe Wickramasinghe Arachchige Piumavi Nuwansara Perera
Mahamaya B.V, Kaduwela
2005 O/L
Ganemulla
PUC
Alvas
Mangalore

2009
09-004Morapitiya Hewa Bhagya Ariyarathna
Southlands College, Galle
2008
Galle
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2009
09-005Nayoka Lakmini Wickramasinghe
Pushpadana Girl’s College, Kandy
2000 O/L
Kandy


PUC
Alvas
Mangalore
2009
09-006Basnayaka Mudiyanselage Mahesha Kumari Rathnayaka
Kolongoda Central College
Kandy
BBM
Besant
Mangalore
2009
09-007Ahangama Withanage Oshadi Lakshika Abeygunasekara
Hillwood College Kandy

2008
Kandy
FAD
T.John
Bangalore
2009
09-008A.M.A.Udeshika senarathna

Hillwood College Kandy
KandyBBM
T.John
Bangalore2009
09-009Nilanka Prashani Walisundara
Museaus College, Colombo
2008
Gampaha

BBM
T.John
Bangalore
2009
09-010Deeya Mullage Yasitha Niranga Siripala

Ananda M.V, Elpitiya
1998

Elpitiya
B. Physiotherapy
Alvas
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2009
09-011Chattari Dinushadi Dissanayaka
Bishops college Colombo
2008
Badulla
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2009
09-012Fathima Nedha Izzadeen
St.Andrews
Kandy
BCAAlvas
Mangalore

2009
09-013Mahalekam Walauwe Niroshi Karunarathne
Swarnamali Girls’ College, Kandy
2007
Kandy
BBM

T.John
Bangalore
2009
09-014Ekanayake Mudiyanselage Chathuranga Bandara ekanayaka
Dharmaraja College Kandy
Kandy
T.John
Bangalore
2009
09-015Kamaji Anuradha Jayasinghe
Good Shepherd Convent, Panadura
O/L 2007

Payagala

PUC
Besant
Mangalore

2009
09-016Warnakulasuriya Weerakuttige Anton Sachi Rukshan Fernando
Puttalama

BBM
T.John
Bangalore
2009
09-017Weerakkodi Appuhamilage Thilini Weerakkody
Ferguson High School, Ratnapura
2006
Avissawella
B.Sc.Biotechnology
T.John

Bangalore
2009
09-018Edirisinghe Mudiyanselage Chamee Ishanga Edirisinghe
Maliyadewa Balika Vidyalaya
Colombo

BASLP
Samvaad
Bangalore
2009
09-019Chathurangi Kaushalya Chandrasekara
Gothami Balika Vidyalaya
Kurunegala

FND
Besant
Mangalore
2009
09-020Aloka Bandaralage Kasun Charmaka Karunarathna
Anuradhapura Central College
2007
Thambuttegama
B.Sc.Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2009
09-021Tennakoon Mudiyanselage Yashmi Sadareka Tennakoon
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2008
KurunagalaBBM
T.John
Bangalore
2009
09-022Vithana Harishchandrage Dulani Tharaka

Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2008
KandyBBM
T.John
Bangalore
2009
09-023Dulanjalee Lakmali Harischandra
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2007KandyB.Sc.Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2009
09-024Hewafonsekage Pamali Manitha Fonseka
Government Science College, Matale
2005MathaleB.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2009
09-025Hewafonsekage Pamali Manitha Fonseka
Museaus College
ColomboB.Sc.Biotechnology
Reva
Bangalore
2009
09-026Wijesinghe Mudiyanselage Thilinika Ranmali Wijesinghe
Museaus College

ColomboFND
Besent
Mangalore
2009
09-027Kilittuwa Gamage Nadeeja Kavindri
Sacred Heart Convent, Galle
2007GalleBCA
T.John
Bangalore
2009
09-028Ravin Anjana Mirando
2008ColomboB.E. Telecommunication Eng.
T.John
VTU
2009
09-029Batevela Vidanalage Dulani Nadeeshani wijerathna
Ferguson College Ratnapura
ColomboMSW
Mangalore
2009
09-030Chalani Kalpana Karunarathna
Suman Balika Vidyalaya
RatanapuraB.Sc.
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2009
09-031Kamburadeniyage Manori Manjula Ariyakeerthi
Wickramasheela M.M.V, Giriulla
2006
Divuldeniya
B.Sc.
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2009
09-032Wijesundara Mudiyanselage Piumi Madhubashini Wijesundara
KurunagaleB.Sc.
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2009
09-033Pathirage Appuhamilage Ruwandi Maldam Pathiraja
Holy Cross Convent, Gampaha
2007GampahaB. Physiotherapy
Alvas
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2009
09-034Ranaraja Mudiyanse Ralahamilage Ishani Lakmini Kumari Ranaraja

Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2004KandyB.A. Journalism

Besent

Mangalore
2009
09-035Hennayaka Mudiyanselage Nayomi Srimali Egodawatta
Hillwood College Kandy2008KandyB.Sc.Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore

2009
09-036Kuruvita Kankanamlage Don Lihini Tharika Wickramasiri
St. Joseph Balika Vidyalaya
2008KegallaBHM
T.John
Bangalore
2009
09-037Achini Madurika Rathnayaka
Hillwood College, Kandy
2008BadullaB.Sc.

T.John
Bangalore
2009
09-038Kankanige Dona Rangika Dilshani Perera
ColomboBASLP

Samvaad
Bangalore
2009
09-039Anushka Shehan Gunawardena
St. Thomas College, Mt. Lavinia

2008NugegodaBBM
T.John
Bangalore
2009
09-040Amarasingha Wasala Mudiyanselage Nishadi Dilinika Bandara
Sirimavo Banadaranayaka Vidyalaya
2007PiliyandalaBBMBesent
Mangalore
2009
09-041Disni Eranga Jayawardana
St. Anthony’s Girls’ College, Kandy
2006KandyB.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2009
09-042Herath Mudiyanselage Udani Maduwanthi Wijesinghe
KurunegalaB.Physiotherapy
Alvas
Mangalore2009
09-043Mestiyage Don Chamil Sanka Goonathilaka
Ananda College, Colombo
2008PiliyandalaB.E. Electronics & Communication
T.John
Bangalore
2009
09-044Wickramasinghe Rasangani Kasunika Gunawardena
GalleFND
Besant
Mangalore2009
09-045Ruvani Nisansala Nagoda Gamage
Sangamitta Balika Vidyalaya
GalleB.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2009
09-046Balasinghe Hashitha Asela Bandara Wijerathne
Ananda College, Colombo
2007KadawathaB.E. Electrical & Electronics
T.John
Bangalore
2009
09-047Kariyawasam Mapalagama Hewarupagee Ravindu Gunawardena
KalutharaMSW
Alvas
Mangalore
2009
09-048Diluma Madhushani Kariyawasam
Viharamahadevi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
2007ColomboB.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2009
09-049Sreeskandaraja Gajesh Sunther
Trinity College, Kandy
2008MathaleBBM
Alvas
Mangalore
2009
09-050Udumalagala Gamage Mahesha Chathurani
Udumalagala Gamage Mahesha Chathurani
Southland College Galle
2008GalleB.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2009
09-051Senasingha Madhavi Nilupuli De Silva
Takshila M.M.V
2002KalutharaFADT.John
Bangalore

2009
09-052Kumara Patti Mohottilage Chathurika Sandamali Wijesinghe
Pushpadana Girls’ College, Kandy
2008KandyBBMBesant
Mangalore
2009
09-053Dhanasekara Mudiyanselage Udyani Dhanasekara
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2007KandyB.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2009
09-054Sidath Suranga Warshahannadi
Nalanda College, Colombo
2008ColomboBBMT.John
Bangalore
2009
09-055Wijerathna Mudiyanselage Nisansala Kanchana Wijerathna
KandyBSWAlvas
Mangalore
2009
09-056Rajapakshage Semini Dayathma Serasinghe
Swarnamali Girls’ College, Kandy
2007KandyB.Sc.Indian Academy
Bangalore
2009
09-057Warnage Chamini Sashikala Fonseka
Southlands College, Galle
2008GalleBBMBesant
Mangalore
2009
09-058Navoda Rehani Koralage

ColomboFADAlvas
Mangalore
2009
09-059Mohan Pravinya

Southlands College, Galle
2008KandyBSWAlvas
Mangalore
2009
09-060Adithya Brahmana Ralage Madushan Danushka Bandara Adithya
Kingswood College, Kandy
2007Mt.LaviniaBBMT.John
Bangalore
2009
09-061Herath Mudiyanselage Anurudda Bandara Herath
Maliyadewa College
KurunegalaB.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore2009
09-062Outschoorn Roshini Diyani Fernando
St. Nicholas International College
2011Kochchikade
B. Pharma
T.John
Bangalore2009
09-063Galisapitiye Sankha Prabath
St. Xavier Central College, Marawila
2009PuttalamaB.Sc. Maths
Indian Academy
Bangalore2009
09-064Narmatha Logeswaran
Highlands Central College, Hatton
2008NuwaraelliyaB.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore2009
09-065Sachitha Ayesh Kodithuwakku
O/L 2008
GallePUC
Indian Academy
Bangalore2009
09-066Jajathunga Withanage Hasintha Dharshani Siriwardana
Musaeus College, Colombo
2007ColomboB.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore2009
09-067Rannulu Kaveesha Gaminda Rajakaruna
Banadaranayaka College, Gampaha
2008GampahaB.Sc.
Indian Academy
Bangalore2009
09-068Don Mohan Padmasri Athukorala
Lumbini College, Colombo
2001MaharagamaBBM
T.John
Bangalore2009
09-069Amaratunga Arachchige Ruhama Virgini Amaratunga
Jennings International College (pvt) LTD
2008WennappuwaB. Pharma
T.John
RGUHS
2009
09-070W.Rajaguru Herath Bandaranaya Yapa Mudiyanselage Ralahamilage Chandimala Janani Madawala
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2008KandyB.Sc. Computer Science
Besent
Mangalore
2009
09-071Peramunugamage Dona Marian Crishanthi
KurunagelaBesent
Mangalore
2009
09-072Pabala Hewage Chaya Thejani Ranasinghe
Visakha Vidyalaya
2006KadawataFND
Besent
Mangalore
2009
09-073Rankadu Salgaduge Chamal Madusanka Dias
Prince of Wales College, Moratuwa
2004MoratuwaBHRD
Alvas
Mangalore
2009
09-074Ebenezer Breman Veerasingham
St. Michael’s College, Batticaloa
2006Batticaloa
B.A. Journalism
T.JohnBangalore
2009
09-075E.M.G.Chathuranga Dehideniya
D.S. Senanayaka College Colombo
ColomboB.A.
Alvas
Mangalore
2009
09-076Mohamed Naseem Mohamed Nadheer
KandyB.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2009
09-077Attanayake Arachchilage Don Lahiru Jayasinghe Attanayake
Royal College Colombo
ColomboT.John
Bangalore2009
09-078Jayasingha Gamage Radhawa Bandara
Royal College Colombo

GampahaPUC
Indian Academy
Bangalore2009
09-079Sathasivam Theeban Sakkarawarthy
Trinity College, Kandy

2008KandyBBM
Alvas
Mangalore
2009
09-080Amrith Mike Gnanapragasam
Royal College Colombo
2007Batticaloa
BBM
T.John
Bangalore2009
09-081Hitihamy Koralage Dinuka Lakshitha Wanigasundara
Anuradhapura Central College
2008AnuradhapuraPUC
Indian Academy
Bangalore2009
09-082Lankari Chathurika Wijesinghe
PuttalamaB.Eng
T.John
Bangalore2009
09-083Neththasinghe Appuhamilage Ruwani Surangika Gunarathne
Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
2003ColomboB.A.
Indian Academy
Bangalore2009
09-084Kumudu Gayan Abeydiwakara
Richmond College, Galle
2002GalleBBM
Indian Academy
Bangalore2009
09-085Suba Saravana Krishnamoorthy
KandyB.Eng
T.John
Bangalore2009
09-086Isuru Thilanka Angammana
Trinity College, Kandy
2002KurunegalaB.Sc.Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore2009
09-087Samaranayaka Mudiyanselage Ayanthi Imasha Samaranayaka
Musaeus College, Colombo
2006GampahaBBM
T.John
Bangalore2009
09-088Malitha Udara Sahabandu
St. Anthonys College, Kandy
2005KandyB. Physiotherapy
Alvas
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2009
09-089Shamila Lakmini Karunarathna

Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2006KandyBBM
Indian Academy
Bangalore2009
09-090Weerasekara Kankanamge Rangani Weerasekara
Sujatha Balika Vidyalaya
MataraB.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore2009
09-091Avanthi Nadeeshani Bernard
Ferguson High School, Ratnapura
2004RatanapuraMaster of Business Administration
Sambhram Academy of Management Studies
Bangalore2009
09-092Aththudawe Meegastanne Arundi Udeshika Senaratne
Hillwood College, Kandy
2008KandyBBM
T.John
Bangalore2009
09-093Walpola Apuarachchige Salinda Ruwankumara Dharmapriya
St. Anne’s College
2006Pothuhera
BHM
T.John
Bangalore2009
09-094Mohammod Nazeem Mohammed Natheer
Baduriya Central College, Mawanella
2008Gelioya
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore2009
09-095Gamlathge Sanjiwani Hyacin Gamlath
Rathnawali Balika Vidyalaya, Gampaha
1992Yakkala
B.A. English
Indian Academy
Bangalore2009
09-096Amarathunga Archchige Ruhama Vigini Amarathunga
International School
Wennappuwa
B. Pharmacy
T.John
Bangalore
2009
09-097Dilini Kumari Premadasa
Vihara Maha Devi Vidyalaya, Badulla
2008
Badulla
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
T.John
2009
09-098Haduhinne Karunadhipathi Divaratne Wasalamudalige Chandramal Bandara Divaratne
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2006
Kandy
B. Pharmacy
T.John
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2009
09-099Sandamini Apsara Wijesinhe Liyanage
Sujatha Vidyalaya, Mathara
2005
Matara
B.Sc.Genetics
T.John
Bangalore
2009
08-001Dodagoda Liyanage Harshani Udara Jayasinghe
Sri Sumangala Girls’ College, Panadura
2005MathugamaB.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Bangalore2008
08-002Dilshan Chanaka Kumarasinghe
St.Thomas College, Bandarawela
2007NuwaraelliyaB.Sc. Biochemistry
Indian Academy
Bangalore2008
08-003Lankabaranage Isuru Pandukabhaya Solomons
Thurstan College, Colombo
2005ColomboB.Sc. Computer Science

T.John
Bangalore2008
08-004Udumulle Kankanamlage Yasitha Dhananjaya Kulathunga
Divulapitiya
BCAAlvas
Mangalore
2008
08-005Kasun Shirantha Wanniarachchi
D.S. Senanayake College, Colombo
2006YakkalaB.E. Computer Science
T.John
Bangalore2008
08-006Amal Chathurika Wanniarachchi
D.S. Senanayake College, Colombo
2007YakkalaB.E. Electronics & Communication
T.John
Bangalore2008
08-007Samaraweera Arachchige Ganga Erandathie Amarawansa
University of Peradeniya (B.Sc.)
2001MoratuwaM.Sc. Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore2008
08-008Samaraweera Arachchige Gaya Kalpani Amarawansa
Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
2001MoratuwaM.Sc. Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore2008
08-009Chamath Kavinda Daluwatta
Royal College, Colombo
MalabeBBM
T.John
Bangalore2008
08-010Jeganesan Damian Sajeendran
St. Patrick’s College, Jaffna
KandyBBM
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-011Bandini Nisala Jayasena
St.Paul’s Girls’ School. Milagiriya
2004DehiwalaB.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Dr. M.V. Shetty College
Mangalore
2008
08-012Aruma Baduge Duvinda Rajith Sanjeewa
2000NugegodaB.Sc.Biotechnology
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-013Karunadika Wijendra Gamlath Arachchige Chathura Dulanjaya
Saranath M.V, Kuliyapitiya
2001Dummalasuriya
B.Sc.Biotechnology
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-014Prabash Lasantha Samaranayake
Sri Devananda College, Ambalangoda
2002AmbalangodaBBM
T.John
Bangalore2008
08-015Pulahinge Kasuni Nadeesha Rodrigo
Sri Sumangala Girls’ School, Panadura
2006Moranthuduwa
B.Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Institute of Speech & Hearing
Bangalore2008
08-016Madawala Kudaradala Rathna Wiloshanalage Gihan Sujatha Kumara Somarathne
Kingswood College, Kandy
2004KandyBBM
NRI
Bangalore2008
08-017Madawala Kudaradala Rathna Wiloshanalage Gayan Niranjana Kumara Somarathne
Kingswood College, Kandy
2007KandyHRM
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-018Pranidhee Bhagya Jeerasinghe
Anula College, Nugegoda
2004MaharagamaB.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore2008
08-019Herath Mudiyanselage Ruwanthi Thanuja Herath
Holy Family Convent, Kurunagala
2005KurunagalaHRM
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-020Maha Arachchige Aravindi Uthpala Jayasinghe
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
1997KandyBSW
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-021Charani Amadara Dissanayake
Swarnamali Girl’s College, Kandy
O/L 2001
KandyPUC
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-022Keragalage Nilanga Pradeep Harshana
PiliyandalaB.Sc.Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore2008
08-023Rathnayake Mudiyanselage Madushani Nirasha Kumari Rathnayake
Pushpadana Girls’ College, Kandy
2006KandyBBM
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-024Ihalage Amodani Indeewari Kumari Menike
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2005KandyB.Sc. Biochemistry
Indian Academy
Bangalore2008
08-025Rajakaruna Herath Mudiyanselage Damith Hirantha Bandara Madawala
St. Sylvester’s College, Kandy
KandyB.Sc. Computer Science
Indian Academy
Bangalore2008
08-026Rathnayake Mudiyanselage Kavinda Indrajith Rathnayake
GampolaBCA
Indian Academy
Bangalore2008
08-027Wickramasinghe Mudiyanselage Lavan Sandeepa Wickramasinghe
D.S.Senanayake College, Colombo
2006BattaramullaB.Sc.Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore2008
08-028Nadeesha Kaluwitharana
D.S.Senanayake College, Colombo
2006MaharagamaB.Sc.Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore2008
08-029Kuruppu Arachchige Milini Pramudika Rodrigo
Dhammissara National School, Nattandiya
2007Nattandiya
B.A. Journalism
Indian Academy
Bangalore2008
08-030Abeywickrama Singhabahu Mudiyanselage Prasan Chameera
Wennappuwa Joseph Vaz College
2007Nattandiya
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore2008
08-031Pallama Lekamalage Tharindu Randeepa Jayawardana
Mahanama College, Colombo
2007PiliyandalaB.Sc. Computer Science
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-032Beenuka Shiranthani Kumari Wickramasinghe
Holy Family Convent
2007WennapuwaB.Sc.Biotechnology
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-033Chavika Madhubashana Manage
2005Polgasowita
BCA
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2008
08-034Wijethunga Lokupitumpage Tharushi Nimna
Viharamahadevi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
2007GanemullaBSW
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-035Abeykoon Chathurangani Kumari Udugama
Devi Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
2007ThalwathugodaBHRD
Besant
Mangalore
2008
08-036Galpayage Don Yadeera Yohan
2007Thalawatugoda
BBM
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-037Chathuri Shyanika Perera
Sangamitta Girls’ College, Matale
2006
Matale
B.Sc. Computer Science
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-038Pihillagawagedara Alahakoon Mudiyanselage Thisarani Pinidiya Bandara
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2006
Kandy
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2008
08-039Shehani Lakshika Wijewardena
Musaeus College, Colombo
2006
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-040Kasun Srinath Liyanagama
Richmond College, Galle
2008
Athurugiriya
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-041Nakandala Dona Sakuni Gayana Kalyanaratne
Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
2006
Kolonnawa
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2008
08-042Wickramasinghe Arachchige Achini Udeshika Wickramasinghe
Viharamaha Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
2006
Kadawatha
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-043Wadduwage Dona Shanika Mihirani
Holy Cross Convent, Gampaha
2006
Makola
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-044Abdul Mahaboob Mohamed Rikas
Dewahuwa Muslim Vidyalaya, Galewela
2009
Dehiwala
B. Business Management
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-045Wanniarachchige Dulani Hasindra Fonseka
Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
2007
Piliyandala
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-046Magage Puresha Pabodani Fernando
Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
2007
Boralasgamuwa
Bachelor of Human Resource Development
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-047Lakshika Dulmini Kapukotuwa
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2007
Kandy
Bachelor of Human Resource Development
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-048Kande Arachchilage Ruvini Lasanthika
Maliyadeva Adarsha M.V, Kurunagala
2002
Kurunagala
Bachelor of Human Resource Development
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-049Palmada Pathiranahalage Ayeshika Subhashini Gunatilake
Hillwood College, Kandy
Moratuwa
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-050Dilini Wanniarachchi
Musaeus College, Colombo
2006
Pannipitiya
B.Sc. Microbiology
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-051Dahara Wanniarachchi
2006Pannipitiya
B.Sc. Microbiology
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-052Yasundra Supun Sri Hewage
Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
2007
Piliyandala
B. Business Management
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-053Milla Patabadige Samanthi Lakmali Dias
Ratmalana
B.Sc. Biochemistry
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-054Mudalpath Arachchilage Tharindu Thathsara Herath
Joseph Vas College, Wennappuwa
2007
Chilaw
B.Sc. Biochemistry
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2008
08-055Jayasekara Vithanage Tharangani Dammika Gunawardhana
Kakirawa Madya Maha Vidyalaya
Anuradhapura
Bachelor of Social Work
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-056Sahan Dinuka Kularathna Malalagama
Sri Sumangala Piriwena, Hungama
2004
Beliatta
B. Business Management
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-057Paragoda Arachchige Judini Sanjika Perera
Kelaniya
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-058Dona Kanchana Harshani Rajapaksha
C.W.W. Central College
2007
Baduraliya
Bachelor of Human Resource Development
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-059Herath Mudiyanselage Upamali Sagarika Herath
Sumana Balika Vidyalaya, Ratnapura
2003
Ratnapura
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2008
08-060Diminge Purage Buddhika Akalanka Sandaruwan
Banadaranayaka College, Gampaha
2002
Yakkala
B.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2008
08-061Lakshan Avantha Bandara
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2007
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-062Ekanayaka Mudiyanselage Denuksha Thulari Kahawatte
2007
Kandy
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-063Udage Kankanamlage Achithya Madupani Amarawansa
Holy Family Convent, Kurunegala
2007
Kurunagala
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2008
08-064Jude Praveen Selvanayagam
St. Peter’s College
2007 O/L
Moratuwa
Pre University
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2008
08-065Thilini Nadeesha Rajakaruna
2006
Ukuwela
Bachelor of Human Resource Development
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-066Mihindukulasooriya Anushika Manojari Fernando
Holy Family Convent, Wennappuwa
2007
Wennappuwa
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-067Thilini Sandareka Liyanaarachchi
Battaramulla
B.A. Journalism
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-068Chaturika Jeevani Dharmadasa
St. Paul’s Girls’ School, Milagiriya
2003
Moratuwa
B.A. Journalism
BCC
Bangalore
2008
08-069Diyavullage Bhagya Ranasinghe
Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
Colombo
B.A. Journalism
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-070Wannakuwatta Waduge Dulara Kamanthi Fernando
Holy Family Convent, Colombo
2005
Mt. Lavinia
Bachelor of Human Resource Development
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-071Weerasinghe Thalawitage Teckla Udayangani
Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara
Matara
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2008
08-072Diyalapa Hewage Suvini Pamadya Jayalath
Holy Family Convent, Kurunegala
2006
Giriulla
Bachelor of Human Resource Development
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-073Wellege Jeevani Nilusha De Silva
Wellege Jeevani Nilusha De Silva
1998
Ja-Ela
B.Sc. Microbiology
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-074Ranawaka Arachchige Dulari Dinushika Gunasekara
Anula Vidyalaya, Colombo
2007
Maharagama
B.E. Electronics & Communication
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-075Kalpa Anuradha Chandrasiri Gunasinghe
Mahanama College, Colombo
2006
Madapatha
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-076Muhammath Zubaire Muhamadh Ashick
Zahira College, Matale
2004
Matale
B. Computer Applications
BCC
Bangalore2008
08-077Thusithara Sivakumaran
Vauniya Central College
2001 O/L
Vauniya
Pre University
Indian Academy
Bangalore2008
08-078Warnakulasuriya Ruvini Sharmen Dabarera
Holy Family Convent, Wennappuwa
2006

Wennappuwa
B.Sc. Biochemistry
Indian Academy
Bangalore2008
08-079Dinithi Rashmika Fernando
Visakha College, Colombo
2007
Rajagiriya
B. Business Management
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-080Wardah Ahmed
Ananda Balika, Kotte
2003 O/L
Angoda
Pre University
Besant
Mangalore
2008
08-081Kuliyapiti Gamlathge Imali Priyadarshani Waidyathilaka
Centra College, Kuliyapitiya
2005
Kuliyapitiya

B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-082Ranasinghe Arachchige Charuni Dinesha
Piliyandala Central College
2002
Boralasgamuwa
Bachelor of Social Work
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-083Habaragamuwage Indu Badhra Habaragamuwa
Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara
2006
Biyagama
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2008
08-084Dihan Pabasara Hettiarachchi
Richmond College, Galle
2006
Wanchawala
Pre University
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-085Apuarachchige Supun Chaturanga Senevirathna
Nalanda College, Colombo
2006
Battaramulla
Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2008
08-086Kudamanage Dona Thema Stephnie Perera
Holy Family Balika M.M.V. Marawila
2005
Marawila
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2008
08-087Basnayaka Appuhamilage Videeranga Hemal Basnayaka
Kuliyapitiya
B.Sc. Computer Science
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-088Aruma Tanthrige Nadeesha Sanjeewani

Matara Central College
2006
Thihagoda
Food Nutrition and Dietetics
Besant
Mangalore
2008
08-089Balasuriya Arachchilage Mihiri Wathsala Thilakarathna
Musaeus College, Colombo
2006
Battaramulla
B.E. Engineering
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-090Marambage Savitra Chathurani Jayarathne
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2007
Colombo
B. Business Management
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-091Adithya Brahmana Ralalage Madushan Dhanushka Bandara Adithya
Kandy
B.Sc Fashion and Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-092Warnage Charuni Uthpala Fonseka
Southland College, Galle
2006
Galle
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2008
08-093Hettige Sankhanie Sewwandi Weerasekara
Southland College, Galle
Galle
Bachelor of Human Resource Development
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-094Weerasinghe Jayawardhana Rathabalage Nayani Priyadarshani
Thakshila Central College, Horana
2007
Horana
B. Physiotherapy
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-095Herath Mudiyanselage Rasika Lakmini Herath
2003
Gampaha
Bachelor of Human Resource Development
Alvas
Mangalore
2008
08-096Sivaprashanthy Sivam Kamalanathan
Kandy Girls High School
2006
Kandy
B. Computer Applications
BCC
Bangalore
2008
08-097Deegoda Gamage Palinee Priyanthika
St Lowrence College, Colombo
2006
Malabe
B.Sc Fashion and Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-098Kasun Pradeep Ariyasinghe
Swarnajayanthi Maha Vidyalaya, Kegalle
2005
Kegalle
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2008
08-099Shobana Terrance Ravindran
St. Cecilia’s Girls High School
2004
Batticaloa
B. Business Management
Besant
Mangalore
2008
08-100Hiruni Anuththara Jayasundara
Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara
2006
Matara
B.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2008
08-101Dissanayake Mudiyanselage Madhura Bandara Dissanayake
2004
Kegalle
B. Business Management
NRI
Bangalore
2008
08-102Hewa Basithage Prasith Buddhima
Pannipitiya
B. Hotel Management
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-103Mathugamage Modani Hiranthi Karunarathna
Rathnawali Balika Vidyalaya, Gampaha
2006
Gampaha
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Institute of Speech & Hearing
Bangalore
2008
08-104Maha Bendarage Ruwani Kanishka Bandaranayaka
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2007
Katugastota
B.A. Journalism
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2008
08-105Manikkuge Dumini Kavinga De Silva
Newstead Girls’ College, Negombo
2007
Negombo
B. Audiology Speech LaB. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
nguage & Pathology

Institute of Speech & Hearing
Bangalore
2008
08-106Rajapaksha Wattegedara Upeka Sulari Gajasinghe
Bandarawela Central College
2005
Bandarawela
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Institute of Speech & Hearing
Bangalore
2008
08-107Amarasinghe Mudiyanselage Kumari Amarasinghe
2005
Katupotha
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2008
08-108Wijesundara Mudiyanselage Erandika Kumari Bandaranayake
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2006
Kandy
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2008
08-109Thelikada Palliyaguruge Lilan Kalhara De Alwis
Richmond College, Galle
2006
Galle
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2008
08-110Muthukuda Arachchilage Mahesha Wishwajith Muthukuda
Maliyadewa College, Kurunegala
2006
Kuliyapitiya
B.Sc. Biochemistry
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2008
08-111Wijesundara Mudiyanselage Thusharika Kumari Bandaranayake
Kandy Girls’ High School
2007
Kandy
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2008
08-112Molligoda Liyanage Eranga Prageeth Molligoda
Maliyadewa College, Kurunegala
2006
Wariyapola
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2008
08-113Amali Chethana Jayasiri
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2007
Kandy
B.Sc. Biochemistry
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2008
08-114Herath Mudiyanselage Maduka Kumari Herath
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2006Kandy
B.Sc. Biochemistry
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2008
08-115Weerasekara Mudiyanselage Ramesha Uyanwatta
Hillwood College, Kandy
2007
Anuradhapura

B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-116Nadeesha Hansini Wathuge
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2007
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-117Krishan Chanaka Jayasundara
2008
Galle
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-118Ranepura Hewage Nishani Dinesha
Karandeniya College
1999
Karandeniya
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-119Aruni Kaushalya Haturusinghe
Panadura Balika Vidyalaya, Panadura
20042006

Narahenpita
B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-120Hewa Matharage Malsha Madhu Surangani
President College
2007
Panadura
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-121Paththini Kuttige Akila Sampath Ruwantha
Joseph Vas College, Wennappuwa
2005
Katuneriya
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-122Shachithra Lakshani Udeshika weerasinghe
The Oasys School, Karachi, Pakistan
Kandy
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-123Kahandawa Mudiyanselage Shamira Chandana
Ibbagamuwa Central College
2003
Hindagolla
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2008
08-124Manoj Bhathiya Bandara Samaraweera
Kingswood College, Kandy
2007
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2008
07-001Windanalage Chamara Sampath Fonseka
Sri Sumangala Boys College, Panadura2006
Panadura
B.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2007
07-002Upeksha Asinshani Weerasinghe
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2006Kandy
B.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2007
07-003Retnasingham Godfrey Thusyanthan
St. Joseph’s College, Trincomalee
1995
Colombo
B. Hospitality Science
Karavali
Mangalore
2007
07-004Annabell Sharmilasewary Manoharan Fernando
St. Mary’s College, Trincomalee
1999
Colombo
B.A. Journalism

Alvas


Mangalore
2007
07-005Don Dinesh Jayatunga
Sri Sarananda Piriwena
2002
Matale
B. Hospitality Science
Karavali

Mangalore
2007
07-006Samyaiah Sathyakala
Saranath Maha Vidyalaya
2003
Kurunagala
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
Karavali
Mangalore

2007
07-007Rangana Shamal Piyasena
Maliyadeva College, Kurunagala
2004
Kurunagala
B. Hospitality Science
KaravaliMangalore
2007
07-008Nawammalie Yawanthi Gonaduwa
2004
Colombo
B.Sc. Interior Designing
KaravaliMangalore
2007
07-009Wadappulige Ashani Iresha Srilal
Sripali Maha Vidyalaya, Horana
2003
Horana
B. Human Resource Development
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-010Siriwardena Mudalige Dona Sonnali Upeksha Rosemary Siriwardena
St.Bridget Convent, Colombo
2005
Rajagiriya
B.A. Journalism
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-011Subaweeragamage Nadeeka Sandamali
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2002
Maharagama
B.A. Journalism
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-012Sharanya Kunarajah
Methodist College, Colombo
2006
Dehiwella
B.A. Journalism
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-013Gallage Wasana Chamanthi Kumari
Kandy Girl’s High School
2005
Galigamuwa
B. Human Resource Development
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-014Suriya Hetti Mudiyanselage Inoka Subhashini Wickramasinghe
Saranath Maha Vidyalaya
2004
Udubaddawa
B.B. Medical Lab Technology
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-015Rathnayake Mudiyanselage Chandima Thilini Kumari Rathnayake
Saranath Maha Vidyalaya
2004
Udubaddawa
B.B. Medical Lab Technology
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-016Samarasinghe Arachchilage Dona Sonali Samarasinghe
Hillwood College, Kandy
2006
Peradeniya
B. Business Management
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-017Dharmasiri Dissanayakelage Madhurika Wickramasinghe
Narammala Mayurapada Central College, Narammala
2002
Narammala
B. Business Management
Alvas
Mangalore

2007
07-018Samarasinghe Herath Mudiyanselage Rushani Prathiba Samarasinghe
Kandy Girls’ High School
2005
Nelumdeniya
B. Human Resource Development
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-019Ekanayake Marasinghe Mudiyanse Ralahamilage Udeshika Kumari Nugapitiya
Sri Sangamitta Balika National School, Matale
2006
Ukuwela
B. Business Management
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-020Ekanayake Marasinghe Mudiyanse Ralahamilage Shanika Kumari Nugapitiya
Sri Sangamitta Balika National School, Matale
2006
Ukuwela
B. Business Management
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-021Ekanayake Mudiyanselage Bulunawewa Gedara Sachithra Priyadarshana Ekanayake
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2004
Matale
B. Business Management
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-022Wijesekara Arachchige Udayanga Lakmal
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2004
Kundasale
B. Business Management
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-023Aruma Thanthrige Gihani Shivanthika
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2006
Pilimathalawa
B. Business Management
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-024Thellabura Vithanawasam Shanika Nishamini Dias
Sanghamitta Balika Vidyalaya, Galle
2005
Galle
B. Business Management
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-025Halawath Mudiyanselage Jeran Viduranga Halawath
Kingswood College, Kandy
2006

Kegalle
B.B. Medical Lab Technology
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-026Omanthe Mudiyanselage Chanaka Tharanga Tilakaratne
Government Science College, Matale
Ukuwela
Pre University
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-027Upekshika Thamali Nawinna
Good Shepherd Convent, Kandy
2004
Kandy
B.Sc. Food Nutrition & Dietetics
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-028Samarasinghe Arachchilage Dona Dewmi Hasara Samarasinghe
Hillwood College, Kandy
2008
Peradeniya
B.Sc. computer Science
Alvas
Mangalore

2007
07-029P.A.Amila Gayan Chandrapala
St. Thomas College, Matara
2003
Ratnapura
B. B. Medical Lab Technology
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-030Morahala Vitharana Ralalage Nilani Nethmini Vitharana
Ferguson High School, Ratnapura
2003
Kuruvita
B. B. Medical Lab Technology
Alvas
Mangalore2007
07-031Jeyapalachandran Anbalagan
1999Vavuniya
B. Computer Applications
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-032Yogasuntharan Somakantha
St. John College, Jaffna
Colombo
Pre University
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-033Warnakulasuriya Sanshya Mihirini Fernando
Holy Family Convent, Wennappuwa
2004
Katuneriya
B. B. Medical Lab Technology
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-034Dangaha Watta Varuna Laksiri
Poramadulla Central College, Poramadulla
2005
Nuwaraeliya
B.A. Journalism
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-035Thalagaha Gedara Keerthisinghe Mudiyanselage Niluka Lakmali Keerthisinghe
Good Shepherd Convent, Nuwaraeliya
2006
Nuwaraeliya
B.A. Journalism
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-036Kanuwana Pathirannehelage Niranja Harshani Kanuwana
Rathnavali Balika Vidyalaya, Gampaha
2004
Dewalapola
B. Physiotherapy
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-037Sathianathan Devdharshan
Republican International School, Nuwaraeliya
Nanuoya
Pre University
Alvas
Mangalore
2007
07-038Udumalagala Kanattage Sujani Nisansala Ariyadasa
Southlands College, Galle
2005
Walahanduwa
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore

2007
07-039Gayan Dhanushka Thennakoon
Wesley College, Colombo
2003
Pannipitiya
B.Sc. Computer Science
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-040Silpacharige Sudeepa Mihiri
Rathnawali Balika Vidyalaya, Gampaha
2004
Kotugoda
B.A. Journalism
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-041Pussawala Kankanamge Mayuri Somarathna
Sangamitta Girls’ College, Galle
2005
Galle
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-042Denuwan Viduranga Heenagama
Mahanama College, Colombo
2006
Battaramulla
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-043Dilshara Kavindri Edirisinghe
Southland College, Galle
2005
Galle
B.Sc. Computer Science
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-044Maraweera Hewage Vihara Lakmani Sunil Shantha
Kotugoda
B. Computer Application
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-045Don Sajith Kushamal Wijewardena
Rahula College, Matara
2006
Matara
B.Sc. Computer Science
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-046Kariyawasam Gamhewage Mithum Tharaka De Silva
Isipathana College, Colombo
2005
Piliyandala
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-047Mahadura Dhanushka Deepali Sirimevan
Texilla Central College, Horana
2005
Waskaduwa
B.Sc.Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-048Gamlath Ralalage Chamila Udayangani Premathilake
Kandy Girls’ High School
2003
Kurunegala
B.Sc.Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-049Godauda Pathiranage Dinindu Prabhaswara
Rahula College, Matara
2006
Matara
B.Sc.Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-050Nishshanka Arachchilage Maduka Manavi Weerasinghe
2006
Koswaththa
B.A. Journalism
Indian Academy
Bangalore
20072007
2007
07-051Chirathu chiranthi Gamage
Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda
2005
Colombo
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
20072007
07-052Karunanayakage Madushani Rathnayaka
Viharamaha Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
2005
Balummahara
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
20072007
07-053Pettagam Yogita Sambodini Weerasinghe
Southlands College, Galle
2004
Bussa
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-054Nadeeshani Andrahennadi
Girls’ High School, Moratuwa
2005
Moratuwa
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-055Hamanawa Mudiyanselage Prabhani Anuradha Balawardhana
2003
Monaragala
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-056Kodagoda Gamage Thimithri Moana De Silva
Sanghamitta Balika Vidyalaya, Galle
2004
Galle
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-057Ishani Samanthika Komala Vithanage
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2006
Kengalla
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-058Yuwanthi Saumya Batangala Koralalage
Swarnapali Balika Vidyalaya, Anuradhapura
2004
Anuradhapura
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-059Wanisekara Mudiyanselage Koshetiya Walawwe Gayan Bandara Narampanawa
Ranabima Royal College, Kandy
2006
Menikhinna
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-060Mahara Hettiarachchige Dona Ranisha Shalinki
2006 O/L
Marawila
Pre University
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-061Atanpalage Vageesha Sammani Chandrasena
Nalanda Balika Maha Vidyalaya, Nugegoda
2006
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-062Nethmi Sandunika amarasinghe
Girls’ High School, Moratuwa
2005
Moratuwa
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-063Don Mahesha Nilukshi Abeywardane
St.Thomas girl’s High School, Matara
2005
Matara
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-064Buddhini Maheshika Gunathilake
Badulla Central College, Badulla
2004
Badulla
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-065Sampathawadu Manukulasuriyage Rajika Madushani Jayawardene
St. Joseph’s Girls’ College, Nugegoda
2006
Boralesgamuwa
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-066Thilanka Sandamali Abeygunawardhana
G/Kalahe Sri Sumangalodaya Maha Vidyalaya, Wanchawela
2005
Galle
B. Business Management

Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-067Maha Thananthirige Kanishka Pushpitha
Richmond College, Galle
Galle
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-068Denagamage Dona Panchima Prasadini Jayarathna
St.Paul’s Girls’ College
2006
Piliyandala
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
07-069Dinusha Laknath Mario Fernando
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-070Thanippuli Arachchige Don Avinda Sankassapa
Wp/Ho Hanwella Rajasinghe College
2006
Hanwella
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-071Gebalanage Kamith Lakith Jayasekara
Royal College, Colombo
2006
Baharamulla
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-072Henadheera Pathirage Navodhya Yasadari Senadheera
Sujatha Vidyalaya
2004
Ranala
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-073E’cole International College, Kandy
E’cole International College, Kandy
Muruthalawa
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-074Bodawala Marasinghelage Poornima Harshani Marasinghe
Maliyadeva Girl’s college, Kurunegala
2004
Chilaw
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-075Githendra Adhitha Weerasinghe
St. Thomas College
2007
Rajagiriya
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-076Irushika Udayanthi Alweera
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2005
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-077Palatuwage Jinali Dhananjanie Pathiratne
2006
Panadura
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-078Kulathunga Mudiyanselage Aruni Dananjani Kulathunga
Kandy Girls’ High School
2005
Gunnepana
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-079Weerasinghe Mudiyanselage Upalanka Danuka Molligoda
Maliyadeva Model School, Kurunegala
2005
Kurunegala
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-080Srimathi Priyadarshani Jayathilaka
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2006
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John

Bangalore
2007
07-081Baranagala Wedaralalage Madura Prasad Bandara
Maliyadeva College, Kurunagala
2005
Kurunegala
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-082Nadeesha Indeewari Rathnasooriya
Kandy Girls’ High School
2005
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-083Achini Shanika Wijesiri
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2006
Naththaranpotha
B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-084Manandias Mudalige Sasanka Dias
Royal College, Kandy
2006
Pannipitiya
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-085Muhammed Natheer Afzal
Gateway College, Kandy
2006
Kandy
B.E. Computer Science
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-086Marina Ayoma Isaac
Good Shepherd Convent, Kandy
2005
Hatton

B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore

2007
07-087Gayanthi Nadeesha Karunaratne
Kandy Girls’ High School
2006
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-088Ridma Deepika Rathnayake
Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda
2002
Panadura
B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore

2007
07-089Roshani Jennifer Priyadarshani Joseph
Good Shepherd Convent, Kandy
2005
Elkaduwa
B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-090Manhat Hossain
Rijles Public School & College,Bangladesh
Collombo
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-091Amith Priyange Sellamuttu
2005
Koswatta
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-092Weerasooriyage Rukshan Nadeesha
St.John The Babtish Maha Vidyalaya, Kandana
2006
Ragama
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-093Buddhini Dinesha Ramanayake
St. Anne’s Convent, Wattala
2005
Hemmathagama
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-094Isuru Chamath Hettiarachchi
Mahanama College, Colombo
2006
Battaramulla
B.E. Electronics & Communication
T.John
Bangalore
2007
07-095Rasanjini Thamali Pranitha Ayagama
Museaus College, Colombo
2003
Kiribathgoda
B.Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore2007
07-096Charith Prasanga Kannangara
New English School, Kuwait
2005
Panadura
B. Computer Applications
Bangalore City College
Bangalore2007
07-097Thalpe Medaduwage Sumudu Sadareka
Southlands College, Galle
2004
Galle
B.Sc. Genetics
Bangalore City College
Bangalore2007
07-098Mithuna Prakashinie Wijeyan
Holy Family Convent, Bambalapitiya
2006
Colombo
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Bangalore City College
Bangalore2007
07-099Induruwage Sweenitha Jayangani Elizabeth Theswa
Dharmapala Vidyalaya, Pannipitiya
1995
Polgasowita
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Bangalore City College
Bangalore2007
07-100Navaratnarajah Caneepan
J/Skandavarodaya College
2005
Colombo
B. Computer Applications
Bangalore City College
Bangalore2007
07-101Iddagodage Viraj Priyan Perera
Asoka Vidyalaya, Colombo
Colombo
Indo Asian College
Bangalore
2007
07-102Tuan Nishan Ridnal Badurdeen
Jaffna
Indo Asian CKaravali
ollege
Bangalore
2007
07-103Balakrishnan Janagan
St. Benedict College
2005
Colombo
Indo Asian College
Bangalore
2007
07-104Muthuwahandi Uditha Rangana
Isipathana College
2007
07-105Sajith Sanka Waduge
G/ P.DE.S.Kularathna M.V
2007
Meethiyagoda
B.Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2007
06-001Rajapaksha Pathirannehelage Dinesh Jeewana Rajapaksha
Bandaranayake College, Gampaha
2006
Gampaha
B.E. Electrical & Electronics
T.John

Visvesvaraya Technological University
Visvesvaraya Technological University
2006
06-002Rankonde Mudiyanselage Nimalika Kumari Wellawa
Holy Family Convent
2004
Wellawa
B.E. Computer Science
T.John

Visvesvaraya Technological University
2006
06-003Aruma Thantrige Madushika Ishari
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2005
Kandy
B. Hotel Management
Karavali

Mangalore
2006
06-004Buddhika Prasad Gunarathne
Kingswood College, Kandy
2004
Kandy
B.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2006
06-005Shaman Dilruk Kumarage
Ananda College, Colombo
2001
Veyangoda
B. Hotel Management
Karavali
Mangalore
2006
06-006Jayaweera Arachchige Dona Dakshika Kumari
Ananda Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
2004
Gampaha
B. Business Management
Karavali
Mangalore
2006
06-007Mohottalalage Rangika Somarathne
Kingswood College, Kandy
2004
Mawanella
B. Hotel Management
Karavali
Mangalore
2006
06-008Kaluthanthige Dileesha Mayanthi Perera Goonathilake
Panadura
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2006
06-009Widanalage Kalhari Wasundara De Mel
Athurugiriya
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2006
06-010Thilan Shanka Kavirathna
Royal College, Panadura
2003
Waskaduwa
B. Hospitality Science
Karavali
Mangalore
2006
06-011Kariyakarawanage Amali Chandima Samanthi Fernando
Ave Maria Convent, Negombo
2003
Kochchikade
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2006
06-012Kumudhika Hansini Kasthuriarachchi
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2005
Kelaniya
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2006
06-013Basnayakage Nemasha Shenali Hewage
Narammala Mayurapada College
2000
Narammala
B.A. Journalism
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-014Wanniarachchi Kankanamage Chamalie Ruchikala
Sanghamitta Balika Vidyalaya, Galle
2005
Galle
B.Sc. MicrobiologyIndian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-015Aramudale Rathnayake Mudiyanselage Prasanthika Kumari Rathnayake
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2005
Colombo
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-016Kuruwita Maha Bandaralage Bhagya Madushan Kuruwitage
Vidyartha College, Kandy
2004
Kandy
B.Sc. Physics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-017Uluvitike Gamage Imalki Upamalika Kariyawasam
Sacred Heart Convent, Galle
2005

Galle
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-018Kavisha Shalini Wijesinghe
Holy Family Convent, Kurunegala
2005
Kurunegala
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-019Magalle Hewa Angela Madhushani
Southlands College, Galle
2005
Galle
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-020Mihindukulasooriya Saumya Ruwanthi Tissera
Kandy Girls’ High School
2006
Kandy
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-021Yowuni Binguwarna Jayasinghe
Southlands College, Galle
2004
Galle
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-022Matara Wadu Acharige Bimali Pathmabandu
2004
Galle
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-023Hewawasam Puwakpitiyage Kaushalya Udari Jayathilake
Sirimavo Banadaranayaka Vidyalaya, Colombo
2003
Piliyandala

B.Sc. Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-024Magage Imesha Shanali Fernando

Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
2003
Boralesgamuwa
B.Sc. Computer Science
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-025Suranga Hansini Wickramarathne
St. Paul’s Girls’ School, Milagiriya2005
Kadawatha
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-026Matara Waduge Madhumali Rasangika
Sanghamitta Balika Vidyalaya, Galle
2005
Galle
B.Sc. Computer Science
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-027Magallahewa Sachithra Gimhani
Southlands College, Galle
2004
Galle
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-028Rashini bSuranga Wijesinghe
Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara
2004
Matara
B.A. Journalism
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-029Chalani Nadeesha Rathnaweera
Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara
2005
Matara
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-030Muthuwahandi Dilushya Nishendri
Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda
2003
Polgasowita
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-031Thisara Dandeniya
St. Paul’s Girls’ School, Milagiriya
2005
Thalawathugoda
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-032Attanayake Mudiyanselage Thilini Kumari Attanayake
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2005
Boralesgamuwa
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-033Herath Mudiyanselage Dilini Yashodha Herath
Pushpadana Girls’ College, Kandy
2004
Kandy
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-034Maveekumbure Manthreethilaka Jayasiri Gamaralalage Manoja Mihimali Jayasiri

Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Nugegoda
Nugegoda
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-035Deegodagamage Seshan De Silva Gamage
Trinity College, Kandy
2003
Kundasale
B. Hotel Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-036Kulatunga Hettiarachchige Inoj
St. Servatius College, Matara
2005
Matara
B.A. Journalism
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-037Chamali Rukshika Dunuthilaka
Holy Family Convent, Kurunegala
2005
Kuliyapitiya
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-038Saurika Shashe Prabhath Arumappeeruma
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-039Ukwatta Arachchige Kasuni Rashmika Ukwatta
Musaeus College, Colombo
2005
Angaruwathota
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-040Warnakulasuriya Margareeta Fernando
Carmel Girls’ College
2002
Wennappuwa
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-041Hapuarachchige Dhanushka Niroshanie Wickramaratne
Royal Institute International School
2003
Colombo
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-042Maheshika Dulani Wijetunga
Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
2004
Athurugiriya
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-043Hanthani Nayanathara Wijesinghe
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2005
Naththaranpotha
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-044Jayasingha Mudiyanselage Pabudu Udani Bandara
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2005
Gurudeniya
B.Sc. Genetics
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-045Anisha Suranthi Banduwansa
Sirimavo Banadaranayaka Vidyalaya, Colombo
2005
Gurudeniya
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John

Bangalore
2006
06-046Achini Sulochana Gammulle
Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
2004
Ganemulla
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-047Shehan Mario Anthony Talayaratne
The Lyceum, Pakistan
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-048Arabegoda Lokugamage Yasara Dharani Lokugamage
Sangamitta Girls’ College, Galle
2004
Galle
B.Sc.Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-049Herath Mudiyanselage Aruni Kumari Herath
Maliyadeva Girl’s college, Kurunegala
2005
Kobeigane
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-050Sendupperuma Mudalige Dilhan Sendupperuma
Joseph Vas College, Wennappuwa
2001
Kuliyapitiya
B.Sc. Computer Science
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-051Piyumi Dilhara Nanayakkara
Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda
2005
Colombo
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-052Rathnayaka Mudiyanselage Suneth Indunil Gunathilaka
Mahanama College, Monaragala
2004
Monaragala
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-053Thunkinda Arachchige Amila Kosala Samantha
D.S. Senanayaka College, Colombo
2000
Balangoda
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-054Hallinna Gurugei Asanka Chamikara
Nalanda College, Colombo
2000
Nawala
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-055Nishanthy Sivarajah
N/Highlands Central College
2002
Kotagala
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-056Seuwandini Vindya Ranasinghe Arachchi

Devinuwara
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-057Ayeshika Lokuarachchi
Pushpadana Girls’ College, Kandy
2005
Peradeniya
B.A. Journalism
Indian AcademyT.John
T.John

Bangalore
2006
06-058Bhagya Erangi Wickramarathna Kuruppu Nanayakkara
Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara
2005
Matara
B. Business Management
Indian AcadT.John
emy
Bangalore2006
06-059Migal Hettige Dumindu Madusanka Tissera
Nalanda College, Colombo
Imbulgoda
B.Sc. Electronics & Communication
Indian AcademyT.John

Bangalore2006
06-060Wallimunige Gayan Thilakarathna
Bandaranaike College, Gampaha
2002
Gampaha
B.Sc. Electronics & Communication
Indian Academy
Bangalore2006
06-061Rajaguru Alahakoon Wasala Mudiyanse Ralahamilage Shakila Udayangani Alahakoon
Swarnapali Balika Vidyalaya, Anuradhapura
2004
Mahailuppallama
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-062Don Ruwinda Wickramasinghe Gunawardena
2004
Adiambalama
B.Sc. Physics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-063Wannaku Kankanamge Sulakshana Ranaweera
2006
Galle
B. Business Management

Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-064Kushan Sahanaka Jayasundara
Richmond College, Galle
2006
GalleB. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-065Wellage Thilani Mayondhi De Silva
Buddhist Ladies College
2006
Panadura
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-066Ekanayake Wijerathne Bandara Wasala Mudiyanselage Bhagya Madushinie Kumarihamy
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2004
Handessa
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-067Lirusha Gayanthi Hettige
Southlands College, Galle
2004
Galle
B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-068Malithi Rasangi Wasala

Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2004
Kandy
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John

Bangalore
2006
06-069Gamlath Rallalage Chamila Sashikala Abeyrathna
Kegalla Balika Vidyalaya
2003
Deraniyagala
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore2006
06-070Tharindu Shirojana Galappaththi
Rahula College, Matara
2000
Divinuwara
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore2006
06-071Shaul Hameed Nadiya
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-072Udani Shanika Karunaratne
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2004
Kandy
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-073Jayasundara Mudiyanselage Nirosha Chathurani Jayasundara
Maliyadeva Girl’s college, Kurunegala
2004
Kurunegala
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-074Vimukthi Wijaya Bandara Heenkenda
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2004
Kengalla
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-075Herath Mudiyanselage Prabodha Chinthani Daulagala
Pushpadana Girls’ College, Kandy
2005
Muruthalawa
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-076Weerasekara Mudiyanselage Diluka Uyanwatta
Hillwood College, Kandy
2006
Polgolla
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-077Hangili Naidelage Prasad Kumara
Kuliyapitiya Central College, Kuliyapitiya
2006
Koswatta
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-078Yapa Bandara Mudiyanselage Devendra Chanaka Yapa Bandara
Maliyadeva Model School, Kurunegala
2003
Alawwa
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-079Rantheth Gedara Melani Iroshika Karunarathna
St. Anthonys Girls’ College, Kandy
2003
Menikhinna
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-080Herath Mudiyanselage Shanika Nawarathni Herath
Swarnajayanthi Maha Vidyalaya, Kegalle
2005
Dewanagala
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-081Thalmuke Kelekorakage Damitha Srijaya Kelekorala
Trinity College, Kandy
2004
Menikhinna
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-082Karuvita Kankanamlage Don Hansani Udarika Wickramasiri
St. Joseph’s Convent, Kegalle
2004
Rambukkana
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-083Tharindu Madhusanka Nawaratne
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2004
Kandy
B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-084Medagedara Thehani Dilshika Wijewardana
St. Anthonys Girls’ College, Kandy
2003
Digana
B.Sc. Microbiology
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-085Krishni Anudi Gunasekara
Ladies College, Colombo
2006
Pitakotte
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-086Chamindri Chalani Wijesekara
St.Bridget Convent, Colombo
2006
Kiribathgoda
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-087Saurika Shashe Prabath Arumapperuma
Ananda College, Colombo
2005
Kotte
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-088Rajakaruna Wasala Dugganna Walawwe Viduka Imashini Rajakaruna
Holy Family Convent, Kurunegala
2004
Polgahawela
B.A. Journalism
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-089Withanage Nuwanthi Ireshika Perera
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2005
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-090Chathurika Sewwandi Kannangara
St. Paul’s Girls’ School, Milagiriya
2002
Ittapana
B.A. Journalism
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-091Rajapakse Mudiyanselage Chethana Sooriyabandara
Ladies College, Colombo
2006

Bandarawela
B.A. Journalism
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-092Sanathkumar Sadasivam
Ecole International School, Kandy
2005
Kandy
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-093Richard Leroy Abel
Royal College, Colombo
2006
Colombo
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-094Sanjaya Arjuna Karunaratne
Trinity College, Kandy
2003
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-095Manika Maru Durayalage Sagarika Kumari Samarasinghe
S.W.R.D.Banadaranayaka National School
2005
Halmillawewa
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-096Kankanige Don Malithi Nisansala
St. Paul’s Girls’ School, Milagiriya
2004
Piliyandala
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-097Abdul Ameer Khan Mohamad Zaheem Khan
St. Sylvester’s College, Kandy
2006
Kandy
B. Business Management
NRI
Bangalore
2006
06-098Nishanthi Yamali Attale
Anula Vidyalaya, Negombo
2005
Nugegoda
B. Human Resource Development
Alvas
Mangalore
2006
06-099Millaniyage Suranga Peiris
President’s College, Kotte
2003
Rajagiriya
B. Computer Applications
Alvas
Mangalore
2006
06-100Kahanduwa Hewage Rajika Kithmini Rathnayake
Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
2004
Kaluthara
B.A. Journalism
Alvas
Mangalore
2006
06-101Basnayake Ralalage Anuruddha Basnayake
2003
Imbulgasdeniya
B.A. Journalism
Alvas
Mangalore
2006
06-102Hettiarachchige Dona Gayanthi Dilanka Perera
Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
2004
Chilaw
B. Human Resource Development
Alvas
Mangalore
2006
06-103Elle Pathirannehelage Thanusha Darshani Dassanayaka
Ferguson High School, Ratnapura
2003
Ratnapura
B.Sc. Microbiology
Alvas
Mangalore
2006
06-104Gamage Jeewantha Pathman Lankapura
Thangalle Maha Vidyalaya, Thangalle
2002
Thangalle
B. Business Management
Alvas
Mangalore
2006
06-105Nakandage Akila Madushan Perera
Kegalu Vidyalaya, Kegalle
2005
Battaramulla
B. Business Management
Alvas
Mangalore
2006
06-106Dimuthu Udayangani Pasqual
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2003
Kelaniya
B.A. Journalism
Alvas
Mangalore
2006
06-107Goniyamalimige Nuwangi Iresha Aponso
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2002 O/L
Moratuwa
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-108Chathira Erandathi Siriwardena
St. Paul’s Girls’ College
2005
Rajagiriya
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2006
06-109Umeshika Vashishtani Sirisena
Government Science College, Matale
2005
Matale
B.Sc. Biochemistry
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2006
06-110Konara Mudiyanselage Buddhike Madusanka Bandara
Maliyadeva College
Diploma in Nursing
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-111Ariyaratnam ananthan
Jaffna
B. Computer Application
2006
06-112Chamilka Lakmal Epitawatta
St. Sylvester’s College, Kandy
2005
Kandy
B. Pharmacy
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-113Roshan Lakjeeva Suriaaratchie
Royal College, Colombo
Colombo
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-114Amal Prabodha Waidyathilake
St. John’s College, Nugegoda
Nugegoda
B. Computer Application
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-115Pradeep Mahendra Bandara Abeysinghe
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-116Kaluarachchige Dinith Dilanka Ranaweera
Royal College, Colombo
2005
Colombo
B.E.Engineering
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-117Roshan Jeganathan
Royal College, Colombo
2003 O/L
Colombo
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-118Manchanayaka Arachchige Manoj Bhadrajee

St. Sylvester’s College, Kandy
2004
Kandy
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-119Kanewala Arachchige Nuwan Madhawa Perera
St. Joseph’s College, Colombo
2005
Colombo

B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
06-120Ashani Dinukshi Christine Dharmaratne
Good Shepherd Convent, Colombo
2005
Colombo
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2006
05-001Patabendi Maddumage Nalin Silva
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2005
Kandy
B.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2005
05-002Asanga Chirantha Thanthirige
St. Thomas College, Bandarawela
2001
Bandarawela
B.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2005
05-003Devamuni Chithralatha Wickremaratne
Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
2001
Nugegoda
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2005
05-004Galkissage Hasitha Priyadarshana
Isipathana College, Colombo
2004
Kohuwala
B.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2005
05-005Galappaththi Arachchige Sasindu Kawshika
Rahula College, Matara
Matara
Pre University
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-006Athanayake Mudiyanselage Anuradha Swarnamali Athanayake
St. Anthony’s Girls’ College, Kandy
Kandy
B.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2005
05-007Thirimadura Lakna Amali Mendis
Girls’ High School, Mount Lavinia
2003
Moratuwa

B. Speech & Hearing
Institute of Speech & Hearing

Bangalore
2005
05-008Mudiyanselage Asaritha Bandara Pananwala

Katugastota
B. Business Management

Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-009Kariyawasam Haputhanthi Kankanamage Tharanga Nirosani Vasana Uswatta
Southlands College, Galle
2002Akmeemana
B. Hotel Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-010K.K.D. Hansani Udarika Wickramasiri
St. Joseph’s Convent, Kegalle
Rambukkana
Pre University
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-011W.A.R. Visuddika Wickramaarachchi
Nelumdeniya
B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-012Wickrama Arachchilage Kosali Sarangika Wickramaarachchi
St.Joseph’s Convent, Kegalle
1996
Nelumdeniya
B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-013Rajapaksha Arachchige Paboda Chathuranga
Bandaranayake College, Gampaha
Gampaha
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-014Mahapatandige Nilmini Roshani Perera
Good Shepherd Convent, Kandy
Ampitiya
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-015Goluhewage Dimal Darshana De Silva
Royal College, Colombo
2003
Kadawatha
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-016Haputhanthrige Sajana Jayasingha
Taxil Central College
2004
Horana
B. Hospitality Science
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-017Metthasingha Arachchige Nadeeka Deshani Fernando
Ekala
B.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2005
05-018N.M.M.R. Hiranthi Kumari Wijayakoon
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-019Harshi Samanmali Amarasinghe
Welimada
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-020Maryse Odine Dilanthi Jayamanne
St. Bridget’s Convent, Colombo
Kadawatha
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-021Thawakumaran Thileepan
Hindu College, Colombo
2005
Colombo
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-022Don Gayanajith Janapriya Batugahage
Ananda College, Colombo
Nugegoda
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-023Patabandi Maddumage Naleen Silva
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
Kandy
B.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2005
05-024Hetti Mudiyanselage Samantha Bandara
Maliyadeva Model School, Kurunegala
2000
Pothuhera
B. Hotel Management
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-025Hippola Gedara Shasika Chandana Bandara
Kingswood College, Kandy
2004Kandy
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-026Abdul Azeez Kamal Rayees
Kandy
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-027Asanga Chiranatha Thanthirige
Bandarewela College
Badulla
B.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2005
05-028Devanmini Chithralatha Wickramarathne
Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
Nugegoda
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2005
05-029Wanniarachchi Kankanamage Isuru Amanga
Mahinda College, Galle
2003
Akmeemana
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-030Kurakulasuriyage Dilan Malinda Perera
Nalanda College, Colombo
2005
Seeduwa
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-031Yaddehi Chamal Priyashantha De Silva
Mt. Lavinia
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-032Dehiwalage Kasuni Yashodara Ekanayaka
St. Joseph’s College, Kegalle
2003
Kegalle
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-033Piyumie Randila Lamahewa
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2004 O/L
Kandy
Pre University
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-034Ginihelage Sanjeewani Gunawardena
Rajagiriya
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-035Dhanapala Mudiyanselage Upendra Indrajith Bandara Dhanapala
Kingswood College, Kandy
2002
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-036Kumudika Medahavini Jinadasa
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
Kandy
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-037Karunasena Vithana Gamage Dhanushka Priyankara Karunarathna
Kegalle
B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-038Yapa Mudiyanselage Indika Bandara Yapa
Vidyartha College, Kandy
2003
Kandy
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-039Arumakutti Chaturika Nirmani Perera
Sirimavo Banadaranayaka Vidyalaya, Colombo
2003
Horana
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-040Shasheema Snehapraba Wickramasekara
Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda
2003
Nugegoda
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T. John
Bangalore
2005
05-041Hafsa Mariam Mohamed Ashroff
Gateway College, Colombo
2003
Colombo
B.Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-042Hapuhinna Karunadhi Pathirala Mudiyanselage Ravidu Bandara Hapuhinna
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2004
Kandy
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-043Madushani Edirisinghe
2005
Thalangama
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T. John
Bangalore
2005
05-044Yapa Mudiyanselage Duminda Maduprabath Yapa
St. Sylvester’s College, Kandy
2003
Kandy
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-045Nambukarawasam Kotudora Arachchige Rangika Thilini
St. Paul’s Girls’ College, Milagiriya
2003
Colombo
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T. John
Bangalore
2005
05-046Kabulugallage Manoj Priyanka Senarathna
2000
Kadawatha
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-047Maduwa Rangika Rathnapala
O/L
Moratuwa
Pre University
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-048Hassan Nizami Abdul Azeez
Indian School Salalah, Oman
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-049Wijekoon Mudiyanselage Yasasi Chandramali Gunarathne
Maliyadewa Girl’s college, Kurunegala
2003
Kurunagala
B.Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-050Basthiyam Koralage Umesh Madusanka Rodrigo
O/L
Bandarawela
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-051Lakshika Chulangani Abeywardana Gunasekara
Maliyadeva Balika Maha Vidyalaya, Kurunagale
2004
Kurunagala
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-052Mudiyanselage Dinesh Gayan Jayakody
Bandaranayake College
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy

Bangalore
2005
05-053Wanninayaka Mudiyanselage Maduka Kaushalle Kelegama
Holy Family Convent, Kurunegala
2004
Dambadeniya
B. Business Management
Indian Academy

Bangalore
2005
05-054Ruwan Sameera Gunasekara
D.S.Senanaya College, Colombo
Maharagama
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-055Wanisekara Mudiyanselage Duminda Dayan Jayathilake
Kandy
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-056Suriya Arachchige Chinthaka Viduranga Rajapaksa
Banadaranayaka College, Gampaha
2004
Gampaha
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-057Puwakdandawa Lokuacharige Dilanka Lanka
Richmond College, Galle
2004 O/L
Galle
Pre University
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-058Babarende Gamaarachchige Don Kamesh Harshana De Silva
Nalanda College, Colombo
1999
Colombo
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-059Habaraduwa Liyanage Kasun Samaranayake
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2004
Kandy
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-060Mohammed Shane Mohideen
Galle
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-061Kariyawasam Gamage Don Sankhala Kariyawasam
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2004
Pepiliyana
B.Sc. Computer Science
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-062Hettiarachchige Amali Nadeeshani Perera
Pushpadana Girls’ College, Kandy
2004
Kandy
B.Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-063Yapa Mudiyanselage Imaewaluwe Darshana Buwanekabha Bandara
Trinity College, Kandy
Kandy
B. Hotel Management
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-064Bellana Measthrige Anushka Chathuranga Bellana
St. Sylvester’s College, Kandy
2003
Kandy
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-065Senarath Wasala Mudalige Janidu Claude Rajapakse
St. Thomas College, Matale
2005
Matale
B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-066Attanayake Mudiyanselage Harindu Sachith Attanayake
Trinity College, Kandy
2004
Gelioya
B.Sc. Maths
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-067Maheshani Dinelka Hewapathirana
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2005 O/L
Colombo
Pre University
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-068Ekanayake Mudiyanselage Nilupa Sanjeewani Attanayake
Kandy Girl’s High School
2001
Kandy
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2005
05-069Jayaweera Mudiyanselage Asela Udayangani Chandrasekara

Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2004
Maharagama
B. Audiology Speech Language & Pathology
Samvaad
Bangalore
2005
05-070Dilshani Lahiru Ranaraja
2002
Negombo
B.Sc Fashion and Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-071Kumara Patabendige Sudeera Prabhalanka Ariyasiri
R/Seevali Central College
2002
Parakaduwa
B.Sc. Computer Science
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-072Buddhi Mahesh Pallewela
D.S. Senanayaka College, Colombo
2004
Athurugiriya
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-073B.H.W.M.R.Thanuja Kumari Abeykoon
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
1999 O/L
Nugegoda
Pre University
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-074Rasoja Priyangani Thalapawila
1997
Mattegoda
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-075Herath Mudiyanselage Ishara Pethum Herath
R/Sivali.Central College
2003
Ratnapura
B.Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-076Wijeweera Ama Damsara Jayawardana
2003
Kandy
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-077K. Mary Nimali Thanushka Fernando
Waikkala
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-078Pohonnaru Vidanelage Malik Roshan Perera
Trinity College, Kandy
2004
Kandy
B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-079Samarawickrama Liyanage Sashika Sudeera
Isipathana College, Colombo
2005
Angoda
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-080Moumika Ransara Jayasinghe
Royal College, Colombo
2004
Battaramulla
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-081Sheromika Malki Rajapaksha
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2004
Kandy
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-082Maheshi Anuradha Weerakkody
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2004
Poojapitiya
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-083Mohamed Shinas Mohideen
2003
Galle
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-084Sheruka Shanali Mahakumarage
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2003
Matugama
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-085Sachie Chamindri Gunapala
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2004
Battaramulla
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-086Wanisekara Mudiyanselage Duminda Gayan Jayathilake
Trinity College, Kandy
2001
Kandy
B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-087Maryes odille dilanthi Jayamanne
St.Bridget Convent, Colombo
1992
Kandy
B.A. Journalism
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-088Sameera Charuni Abeysinghe
2005
Dehiwala
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-089Pahala Gedara Kaumudika Medhavini Jinadasa
2005
Akuramboda
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-090Thilini Hansamali Gamage
Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
2006
Boralesgamuwa
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-091Rajapaksa Pathirage Dona Udeni Senevirathne
Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
2005
Boralesgamuwa
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-092Meragal Durayalage Nadeeka Rupasinghe
Kadugannawa National College, Kadugannawa
2005

Dambulla
B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore

2005
05-093Eranda Dilruk Rajapathirana
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2004
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-094Selvanayagam Sathiyendra
2004
Batticaloa
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-095W.M.M.R.Hiranthi Kumari Wijayakoon
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2000
Pilimathalawa
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-096Harankaharachchilage Ilmi Udeshika Jayathissa
Musaeus College, Colombo
2004
Yakkala
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-097Jaleel Rehana
Royal Institute International School
2004
Wattala
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-098Suwanda Hennadige Thisaru Pabasara
St.Paul’s Girls’ School. Milagiriya
2004
Colombo
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-099Nilanka Peiris
2004
Ahangama
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-100Thamali Pathiratne
2005
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2005
05-101Clifford David Talayaratne
Dehiwala
B.Sc. Electronics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2005
05-102Hansi Vihara Senaratne
Colombo International School, Kandy
Peradeniya
B.Sc. Maths
RPA
Bangalore
2005
04-001Wellappuli Arachchige Dulya Nirmani
Kandy Girls’ High School
2002
Kandy
B.Sc. Speech & Hearing
Institute of Speech & Hearing
Bangalore
2004
04-002Nissanka Mudiyanselage Chamalee Surangika Nissanka
St. Joseph’s Convent, Kegalle
2002
Kegalle
B.Sc. Speech & Hearing
Institute of Speech & Hearing
Bangalore
2004
04-003Thilini Amarasinghe
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2002
Kandy
B.Sc. Speech & Hearing
Institute of Speech & Hearing
Bangalore
2004
04-004Amanda Neyomi Paranagama
2003
Pannipitiya
B.Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-005Agampodi Gihan Chinthaka Somasiri
Sri Sumangala Boy’s College
2000
Wadduwa
B.Sc. Physics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-006Moderage Dulan Waas
Nalanda College, Colombo
2004
Pannipitiya
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-007Priyanga Suresh Wijesinghe
Maliyadeva Boys’ College, Kurunegala
2001 O/L
Kurunegala
Pre University
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-008Ruwini Chathurika Adikaram
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2003
Peradeniya
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-009Aluthge Dona Dulshara Sachini Amarasekara
Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
2004
Horana
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-010Battana Mudiyanselage Shandeepa Dilhani Wickramasinghe
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2004
Katugastota
B.Sc. Computer Science
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-011Weerasooriya Wijesundara Rajapaksha Wasala Mudiyanselage Dilshan Paramee Weerasooriya
Ananda College, Colombo
2004
Haputale
B.Sc. Computer Science
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-012Indeewari Kalhari Silva
Musaeus College, Colombo
2004
Nugegoda
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-013Danukewaththe Gedara Prabhath Wijerathna
Kegalu Vidyalaya, Kegalle
1990
Rambukkana
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-014Meliza Stephani Abeyratne
St.Bridget Convent, Colombo
2004
Colombo
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-015Umesh Isuru Bandara Beddewela
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2003
Ampitiya
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-016Imalka Madhumi Wickramasinghe Gunasekara
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2003
Homagama
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-017Tennakoon Mudiyanselage Chandima Nilangi Tennakoon
Maliyadeva Girls’ College, Kurunegana
2003
Mawathagama
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-018Aramudale Rathnayake Mudiyanselale Chulani Gayana Kumari Rathnayake
2003
Colombo
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-019Zakir Hussain Sakina
Lyceum International School
2004
Ratmalana
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-020Thushani Lakshitha Hewapathirana
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2004
Colombo
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-021Don Manuwelge Don Thusitha Weerasena
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
1997
Kandy
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-022Loku Pothagamage Nishani Sandamali Jayawardhana
Rathnawali Girls’ School
2001
Ganemulla
B.Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-023Mihindukulasooriya Anton Ranesha Perera
Ananda College, Chilaw
2002Chilaw
B.Sc. Electronics & Communication
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-024Nishad Anuradha Edirisinghe
2004
Kandy
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-025Kokuhannadige Vidya Tharindra Somachandra
Ananda College, Colombo
2003
Pannipitiya
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-026Zacharias Andrew Charles
Trinity College, Kandy
1997 O/L
Kandy
Pre University
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-027Mohamed Mansoor Rizni Mohamed
St. Anthony’s College, Kandy
2003 O/L
Kandy
Pre University
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-028Gayan Harshana Kalansooriya
Thurstan College, Colombo
2003
Pannipitiya
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-029Warnakulasooriya Gayanth Oshadi Yrol Fernando
St. Anthony’s College, Kandy
2003 O/L
Ambatenna
Pre University
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-030Kosala Gihan Tennakoon
Mahanama College, Colombo
1997
Nugegoda
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-031Debatagolla Bandulage Indika Pathma Kumara Disanayaka
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
1998

Kegalle
B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-032Senarath Wasala Wijethunga Mudiyanselage Adikaram Gedara Nirmani Suwarnakumari Wijethunga
WP/Jaya Sri Rahula Balika Maha Vidyalaya, Malabe
2001
Homagama
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-033Ruwanthi Chathurika Mendis
Methodist College, Colombo
2001
Colombo
B.A. Journalism
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-034Karunarathna Mudiyanse Ralahamillage Chathurani Dinusha Karunarathna
St.Joseph Girls’ College, Kegalle
2003
Imbulgasdeniya
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-035Thotagamuwa Hewage Shalika Nadeeshan Kulasuriya
D.S. Senanayaka College, Colombo
2002
Kelaniya
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-036Upeka Gayathri Wickramasooriya
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
1997
Kandy
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-037Sewwandhi Kaumudhitha Wijewardhana Tennakoon
Hillwood College, Kandy
2003
Kandy
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-038Kurukulasuriya Maryann Romanthi Fernando
Ave Maria Convent, Negombo
2004
Negombo
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-039Koku Hannadige Bathiya de Silva
Kingswood College, Kandy
2001
Kandy
B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-040Weerathunga Arachchige Aruni Anuruddhika
Sujatha Vidyalaya, Matara
2004
Colombo
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-041Thilini Chiranthi De Silva Manukulasuriya
Bishops College, Colombo
2004
Thalawathugoda
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-042Shashikala Dinuki Ellawala
Kandy Girls’ High School
2003
Kandy
B.A. Journalism
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-043Chathuranga Sanjaya Biyagama
St.Joseph’s College, Colombo

2002
Piliyandala
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-044Wanigasooriya Arachchige Shamika Ayanthi
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2003
Maharagama
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-045Pathirajage Gowrie Kanchana Pathiraja
Newstead Girls’ College, Negombo
2003
Negombo
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-046Threemanne Hettige Niluka Rangani Perera
Holy Family Convent, Wennappuwa
2003
Lunuwila
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-047Minali Pathiratne
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2003
Moratuwa
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-048Bodhi Rusiranga Chathumani Tilakaratne
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2003
Kundasale
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-049Ruwanthi Niyomi De Silva
Kandy Girls’ High School
2002
Kandy
B.A. Journalism
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-050Senanayake Mudiyanselage Dilini Lakmali Senanayake
Holy Family Convent, Kurunegala
2002
Kurunegala
B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-051Shevanthi Poornima Amarasekara
Musaeus College, Colombo
2003
Pita Kotte
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-052Ravishankaran Goonasekera
D.S. Senanayake College, Colombo
2003
Pita Kotte
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-053Sachith Sampath Weerawardane
Royal Institute International School
2002
Kalutara
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-054Madhuka Prasad Sumanasekara
Nalanda College, Colombo
2003
Mulleriyawa
B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-055Nalinda Wanigarathna
Maliyadeva Model School, Kurunegala
2001
Kurunegala
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-056Kalandugoda Kankanamge Manori Sanjeewani
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2004
Gampola
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-057Rangitha Lakmini Balasuriya
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2001
Colombo
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-058Arjuna Prasad Delpechithra
Holy Cross College, Kalutara
2002
Kalutara
B.Sc. Computer Science
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-059Manoranjith Michael Naleen
Drieberg College, Chavakachcheri
1999
Wattala
B.Sc. Genetics
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-060Wannakuwattewaduge Lilanka Shiranthi Sanjeewani Fernando
Gateway International School, Kandy
2002

KandyB.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-061Hettihami Mudiyanselage Thilini Nisansala Gamagedara
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2002
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-062Neomalie Nikahetiya
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2003
Pilimathalawa
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-063Seeranga Arachchilage Sandeepani Makehelwala
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2003
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-064Vidhyasheely Kandasamy
Hindu College, Colombo
1996
Kandy
Dip. in Nursing
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-065Rajendra Prashaanth
Carmel Fatima College, Kalmunai
1997
Kalmunai
B.Sc. Computer Science
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-066Lakshika Suraji Rathnasekara
Kandy Girls’ High School
2002
Kandy
B.Sc. Computer Science
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-067Kanchana Kukshmi Jayasinghe
Suwarnamali Girls’ College, Kandy
2002
Handessa
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-068Pradeep Tharanga De Silva
Sri Jayawardenapura Maha Vidyalaya, Kotte
1999
Dehiwala
B. Business Management
Alvas

Mangalore

2004
04-069Wijesundara Dissanayaka Mudiyanselage Uditha Sudeeshwara Bandara Wijesundara

Srimath John Kotalawala Maha Vidyalaya, Kurunegala
2000
Kurunegala
B.Sc. Computer Science
Alvas
Mangalore
2004
04-070Karannagodage Rasmi Nadeeshani
Ananda Balika Maha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2002
Gampaha
B. Business Management
Alvas
Mangalore
2004
04-071Kulakulasuriya Anne Moria Drost Fernando
Holy Family Convent, Marawila
Negombo
B. Hospitality Science
Karawali
Mangalore
2004
04-072Senani Samitha Amarakoon
Maliyadeva College, Kurunegala
2003
Kurunegala
B. Medical Lab Technology
Alvas
Rajive Gandhi University of Health Science
2004
04-073Waduge Shalika Savithri Mendis
St. Joseph’s Balika Maha Vidyalaya, Kegalle
Rambukkana
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-074Kankanamge Chamara Samarasinghe
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2004
Peradeniya
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2004
04-075Mohamed Buhary Mohamed Naufaloon
St. Thomas College, Matale
Matale
M.Sc. B.Sc. Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-076Hetti Arachchige Lakmal Sanka Upayangana
Peliyagoda
M.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2004
04-077Rajakaruna Rathnayake Mudiyanse Ralahamilage Amilanthi Medagama
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2000
Peradeniya
Law
Visveswarapura College of Law
Bangalore
2004
04-078Liyana Arachchige Anuradha Abeywickrama
Richmond College, Galle
1998
Galle
Law
Visveswarapura College of Law
Bangalore
2004
04-079Wanniarachchige Don Pandula Badrajith Wanniarachchi
Sivali Central College, Ratnapura
1999
Ratnapura
Law
Visveswarapura College of Law
Bangalore
2004
04-080Chamarie Thakshila Dolamulla
Pushpadana Girls’ College, Kandy
1999
Mawanella
Law
Visveswarapura College of Law
Bangalore
2004
04-081Widana Kankanamge Mahesha Kusalani Samanthilake
Gothami Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
1998
Kelaniya
B.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2004
04-082Banbarendage Dona Anne Shrimali
Methodist College, Colombo
1995
Ja-Ela
B. Hospitality Science
Karavali
Mangalore
2004
04-083Ranhotige Sheyana Samurdhi Samarasinghe
Methodist College, Colombo
2002
Moratuwa
B.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2004
04-084Rajani Serasinghe
Methodist College, Colombo
2003
Colombo
B.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2004
04-085Bentara Appuhamilage Sunith Nirmal Padmashankha Rajakaruna
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2003
Kandy
B.Sc. Interior Designing
Karavali
Mangalore
2004
04-086Wasalathanthrige Done Indika Priyani Perera
Gothami Balika College
Kadawatha
B. Computer Application
2004
04-087Piryantha Prabath Bandara Kottegoda
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
Kandy
B. Hotel Management
2004
04-088Mahadura Buddhika Kaushalya Mendis
Southlands College, Galle
2002
Galle
B. Computer Application
T.John
Bangalore
2004
03-001Sakalasooriya Appuhamilage Sumudu Lakmali Sakalasooriya
Kandy Girls’ High School
2001
Kandy
B.Sc. Speech & Hearing
Institute of Speech & Hearing
Bangalore
2003
03-002Razana Haja
Holy Family Convent, Kurunegala
2000
Kurunagala
B.Sc. Speech & Hearing
Institute of Speech & Hearing
Bangalore
2003
03-003Piumi Chathurika Kosgallana
Gothami Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
2000
Kadawatha
B.Sc. Speech & Hearing
Institute of Speech & Hearing
Bangalore
2003
03-004Samaraweera Arachchige Buddhima Prasangika Samaraweera
Sri Sangamitta Balika Vidyalaya, Matale
2001
Ukuwela
B.Sc. Speech & Hearing
Institute of Speech & Hearing
Bangalore
2003
03-005A. Hansali Kanishka Wickramasinghe
St. Bridget’s Convent, Colombo
2002
Dehiwala
B.Sc. Speech & Hearing
Institute of Speech & Hearing
Bangalore
2003
03-006Warnakulasooriya Trevin Krishan Fernando
St. Anthony’s College, Kandy
2001
Katugastota
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-007Heva Battage Prasanna Buddhika
Maliyadewa College
2001
Kurunegala
B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-008Gamage Don Prasanna Gamage
Asoka Vidyalaya, Colombo
2002
Padukka
B.Sc. Computer Science
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-009Samarasinghege Dimuth Eranga Samarasinghe
Saranath Maha Vidyalaya, Kuliyapitiya
1998
Kuliyapitiya
B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-010Walimunige Shameera Dilshan Mendis Abeysekera
Maris Stella College, Negombo
2003
Negombo
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-011Pemeththuwadura Dhanushka Mendis Wickramasekara
Richmond College, Galle
2002
Balapitiya
B.Sc. Computer Science
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-012Ranasinghe Mudiyanselage Kanchana Dilrukshi Ranasinghe
Kandy Girls’ High School
2002
Menikhinna
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-013Samarasinghege Tharanga Rathnamalie Samarasinghe
Mayurapada Central College, Narammala
2003
Kuliyapitiya
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-014Manjula Sampath Kumara Illangasekara
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2002
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-015Karunakalage Kasun Malinda De Silva
St. Sebastian’s College, Moratuwa
2001
Yakkala
B. Hotel Management
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-016Jayaweera Kankanamge Aseema Deepanee
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2000
Katugastota
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-017Chathura Wathman Bandaranayake
Trinity College, Kandy
1998
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-018Pradeep Kumar Sinnathamby
Trinity College, Kandy
2001
Peradeniya
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-019Yapa mudiyanselage Dinushi Sandamali
Maliyadeva Balika Vidyalaya, Kurunegala
2000
Maspotha
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-020Ekanayake Mudiyanselage Madhawa Gayan Jayarathne
Maliyadeva Boys College, Kurunagala
2002
Kurunegala
B. Computer Applications
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-021Dilsara Prasangi Kumarasiri
Bishops College, Colombo
2002
Yakkala
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-022Dilshan Udayantha De Silva Kaviratne
Holly Cross College, Kalutara
2001
Waskaduwa
B.Sc. Computer Science
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-023Jayasinghage Rashmi Wathsala Gunasekara
Gothami Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
2000
Kaduwela
B.Sc Fashion and Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-024Kande Mudiyanselage Sakunthala Asanka Kumari Eramuduliyadda
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2000
Kandy
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-025Thissaappuhamilage Danusha Pulathisi Siriwardana
Royal College, Colombo
2001
Pannipitiya
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-026Gaya Surangi Abeysiri Gunawardena
2002
Colombo
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-027Herath Hitihamilage Hasini Kalpika Herath
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2000
Kuliyapitiya
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-028Abeykoon Wasala Mudiyanselage Chathuri Prabuddhika De Alwis
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2002
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-029Thilina Dhaminda Withanage
Royal College, Colombo
2003
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-030Madara Pamodini Wickramasinghe
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2001
Peradeniya
B.Sc. Computer Science
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-031Amarasinghe Arachchillage Indima Sandamali Senadhira
Kandy Girls’ High School
2001
Alawwa
B.Sc. Computer Science
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-032Sandun Anuradha Weerakkody
St.Anthony’s college, Kandy
2002
Pujapitiya
B.Sc. Computer Science
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-033Sathiyaseelan Janarthanan
R.K.M.Sri Koneshwara Hindu College, Thincomalee
2001
Thincomalee
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-034Done Chamilka Kumari Lokuge
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
1998
Kundasale
Law
Visveswarapura College of Law
Bangalore
2003
03-035Ratnayake Mudiyanselage Erangika Kumari Ratnayake
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2000
Kandy
Law
Visveswarapura College of Law
Bangalore
2003
03-036Marasinghege Ranga Niroshan Marasinghe
Nalanda College, Colombo
2002
Piliyandala
B.Sc. Computer Science
RPA
Bangalore
2003
03-037Dasharatha Sanjaka Bandara Weerakoon
Kingswood College, Kandy
2001
Muruthalawa
B.Sc. Computer Science
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2003
03-038Hamangodage Thilina Hasaral Amaratunga
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2000
Kandy
B.Sc. Computer Science
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2003
03-039Bamunusekara Herath Wasala Mudiyanselage Dishanthi Kumari Abeykoon
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2000
Nugegoda
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2003
03-040Ukkuralalage Buleepa Lakmal Handagama
Piliyandala Central College
2002
Piliyandala
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2003
03-041Malalage Kasun Gayantha Peiris
Sri Sumangala College, Panadura
2001
Panadura
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2003
03-042Vindya Nilukshi Jayawickrama
Southlands College, Galle
2000
Galle
B.Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2003
03-043Lakshini Yasaswi Weerasekara
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2002
Colombo
B.Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2003
03-044Hondamuni Geshanthi Nayomi De Zoysa
Gothami Balika Maha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2001
Thalangama
B.Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2003
03-045Sujeewa Harshani Cecil Peiris Suriapperuma
Musaeus College, Colombo
2003
Ratmalana
B.Sc. Biochemistry
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2003
03-046Danpola Mudiyanselage Sumangala Sugeeswari
Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
2001
Colombo
B.Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2003
03-047Oashan Srinath Korathota
Mahanama College, Colombo
2001
Piliyandala
B.Sc. Biotechnology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2003
03-048Atharagalls Waduge Ranga Mihira Dharmasiri
Walala A Rathnayake Central College
2002
Kandy
B.Sc. Computer Science
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2003
03-049Bulathwelage Shashika Jeewanthi
St. Anne’s Convent, Wattala
2003
Ragama
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2003
03-050Nishani Rusiru Jayasinghe
Girls’ High School
2002
Hiriwadunna
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2003
03-051Jayasundara Arachchilage Alosha Bathikabaya
Maliyadeva Boys College, Kurunagala
Dewalegama
B.Sc. Computer Science
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2003
03-052Withanage Varuna Gunasekara
Ananda College, Colombo
2003
Colombo
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2003
03-053Rathnayake Mudiyanselage Tharanga Kaushani
Ananda College, Chilaw
2003
Galle
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-054Punchi Wedikkarage Don Aravinda Shalika
2001
Ragama
B. Business Management
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2003
03-055Rathnayake Mudiyanselage Upul Mahesh Rathnayake
Kingswood College, Kandy
1999
Kandy
B. Computer Applications
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2003
03-056Herath Mudiyanselage Randima Erangi Krishnaratne
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2002
Piliyandala
B.Sc. Microbiology
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2003
03-057Wickramasinghe Poorni Dharshika
Lyceum International School
2003
Pannipitiya
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-058Gurubevilage Kanishka Gayani
2003
Maharagama
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-059Thilini Ruwanthika wijeweera
Maliyadeva Girls’ College, Kurunegala
2002
Kurunegala
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-060Madush Nirechana Abeyratna
2002
Ja-Ela
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-061Nilangi Gayani De Silva
Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda
2002
Nugegoda
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2003
03-062Lekamlage Supun Kumara
Badulu Maha Vidyalaya
2003
Badulla
B. Business Management
RPA
Bangalore
2003
03-063Wanduramba Gamage Ishara Nisansala
Devi Balika Vidyalaya
2001
Colombo
B.Sc.Genetics
2003
03-064Harshani Hemamali Hettiarachchi
Ecole International School
Kegalla
B.Sc
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2003
03-065Herath Mudiyanselage Dinuka Doupati Bandara
St. Joshen Balika Mahavidyalaya
Kegalla
B.E.Electronics and Communication
2003
03-066Thanuja Kumari Talagune
Vijaya College, Matale
Kandy
2003
03-067Subasiha Arachige Iseeru Upeaksha Dineath Subasinghe
Bandaranayake College
2002
Gampaha
Genatics
2003
03-068Pragna Dias Jayasundere
Vishakha Balika Maha Vidyalaya,
2002
Nugegoda
B.Sc. Biotechnology
2003
03-069Athapaththu Mudiyanselage Chandima Jayanthi Athapaththu
Ku/ Maliyadewa Balika Maha Vidyalaya
2002
Kurunagela
B.Business Management
2003
02-001Lakmali Dinukshi Ileperuma
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
1999
Kandy
B.Sc. Speech & Hearing
2003
02-002Ruvini Piyadarshika Athukorala
Anula Vidyalaya, Nugegoda
2001
Pannipitiya
B.Sc. Speech & Hearing
Institute of Speech & Hearing
Bangalore
2002
02-003Mukundadura Sanka Chathurani Perera Wijerathne
Dharmasoka College, Ambalangoda
2000
Ambalangoda
B.Sc. Speech & Hearing
Institute of Speech & Hearing
Bangalore
2002
02-004Jeyrajah Thanesraj
St. Michel’s College, National School, Batticaloa
1999
Batticaloa
B.Sc. Speech & Hearing
Institute of Speech & Hearing
Bangalore
2002
02-005Thenuga Gnanathesigar
Gateway International School, Colombo2000ColomboB.Sc. Speech & Hearing
Institute of Speech & Hearing
Bangalore
2002
02-006Kumarasinghege Chameera Denuwan
Holy Family Convent, Kurunegala
2001
Kurunagala
B.Sc. Speech & Hearing
Institute of Speech & Hearing
Bangalore
2002
02-007Nimasha Anya Muttiah
Bishop’s College, Colombo
2001
Colombo
B.Sc. Speech & Hearing
Institute of Speech & Hearing
Bangalore
2002
02-008Dona Nayomi Samanthika Rathnayakage
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2000
Kandy
B.Sc. Speech & Hearing
Institute of Speech & Hearing
Bangalore
2002
02-009Sethunga Mudiyanselage Waruni Sawmya Bandara
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
1999
Kandy
B.Sc. Speech & Hearing
Institute of Speech & Hearing
Bangalore
2002
02-010Mohamed Razick Rumaiz Ahamed
Nazriya Central College, Chilaw
2001
Chilaw
B.Sc. Computer Science
RPA

Bangalore
2002
02-011Mahabalage Don Prabodha Chathurya Separamadu
Ananda College, Colombo
2001
Gampaha
B.Sc. Computer Science
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-012Andre Shannon Howson
Ecole International School, Kandy
2001
Kandy
B.Sc. Biochemistry
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-013Ravindra Vasana Wimalaratne Dedigama
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2001
Kandy
B. Business Management
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-014Ratnajothy Dinesh Kumar
Trinity College, Kandy
2000
Kandy
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-015Chathurika Buddhinie Dangampola
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2000
Kandy
B.Sc. Interior Designing
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-016Nisansala Piumanthi Gamage
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
1999
Kelaniya
B.A.Psychology
Jyoti Nivas College
Bangalore
2002
02-017Eshanthi Piyusha Hemamali De Soysa Fernando
Ladies’ College, Colombo
2000
Marawila
B. Computer Applications
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-018Wenaidawaduge Thilini Esika De Silva
Dharmasoka College, Ambalangoda
2000
Ambalangoda
B.Sc. Microbiology
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-019Sajeevi Nisansala Godage
Dharmasoka College, Ambalangoda
2000
Ambalangoda
B.Sc. Microbiology
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-020Kurullan Maduwe Gedhara Anuruddha Sandaruwan Bandara
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2000
Kandy
B. Business Management
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-021Janani Sivanadiyan
Jaffna College
2000
Colombo
B. Computer Applications
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-022Rajitha Priyanka Somathilake
St.Joseph’s College, Colombo
2001
Kadawatha
B.Sc. Computer Science
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-023Heman Danushka Abeysinghe
Royal College, Colombo
1999
Gonapola
B.Sc. Computer Science
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-024B.M.A. Vishwajith Mapa
Ananda College, Colombo
2000
Mudungoda
B. Computer Applications
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-025Narahenpitage Dishal Panduka De Costa
Nalanda College, Colombo
2000
Kelaniya
B.Sc. Computer Science
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-026Wattegedara Paduma Praboda Bandara
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2002
Kandy
B.Sc. Microbiology
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-027Poornima Nirmalie Suraweera
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2000
Halloluwa
B.Sc. Microbiology
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-028Thameera Dhananjaya Uduwela
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
1999
Kandy
B.Sc. Biotechnology
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-029Sedari Mudiyanselage Achira Ruchirangani Karunaratna
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
1999
Gelioya
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-030Thilini Nadeesha Madawanarachchi


Devi Balika Vidyalaya , Colombo
2000
Colombo
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-031Herath Abeykoon Bandaralage Shalika Iresha Jinanjali Udugama
Kandy Girls’ High School
2001
Kandy
B. Business Management
T.John

Bangalore
2002
02-032W.K.A.M.Chathuranga Aththanayaka
Joseph Vaz College, Wennappuwa
2000
Lihiriyagama
B.Sc. Microbiology
T.John

Bangalore
2002
02-033Athulathmudalige Ruwan Chandana
Nalanda College, Colombo
2001
Ganemulla
B. Business Management
T.John

Bangalore
2002
02-034Dharshinimala Rajaenthiran
Methodist College, Colombo
2000
Wattala
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John

Bangalore
2002
02-035Mary Daveena Pakianathan
Good Shepherd Convent, Kotahena
2001
Colombo
B. Business Management
T.John

Bangalore
2002
02-036Ajani Chandika Wijeratne
Vishakha Balika Maha Vidyalaya, Bandarawela
2001
Rathnapura
B.Sc. Microbiology

RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-037Merengngage Sinetra Sililara De Silva
Royal College, Colombo
2001
Panadura
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John

Bangalore
2002
02-038Polwaththa Liyanage Dona Gayaththrika Dilanthi
Ananda College, Chilaw
1999
Chilaw
B. Physiotherapy
Institute of Speech & Hearing

Bangalore
2002
02-039Attapattu Wijekoon Mudiyanselage Sudarshana Bandara Wijekoon
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2001
Nawalapitiya
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-040Surani Malika Ondachchi
Holy Family Convent, Bambalapitiya
1998
Moratuwa
B.Sc. Computer Science
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-041Walawagei Gandhara Geethaka Piyadasa
Royal College, Monaragala
2000
Monaragala
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-042Samarakoon Mudiyanselage Mediwaka Walawwe Madavi Ayomali Mediwaka
Hillwood College, Kandy
2001
Kundasale
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-043Ponnavila Vidanelage Dona Ramali Ponnavila
De Mazenod College, Kandana
2000
Kandana
B.Sc. Genetics
Indian Academy
Bangalore
2002
02-044Dulan Tharanga Kodikara
Marisstella College, Negombo
2001
Negombo
B. Physiotherapy
Institute of Speech & Hearing
Bangalore
2002
02-045Krisholi Shenuka De Mel
Bishop’s College, Colombo
2001
Dehiwala
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-046Danura Iman Kalahewatta
Nalanda College, Colombo
2000
Maharagama
B.Sc. Computer Science
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-047Malmala Baduge Shirmila Hayasinth Rajinee Fernando
Maliyadeva Girls’ College, Kurunegala
2000
Polgahawela
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-048Abeyweera Jayasundara Arachchige Kumudu Udayangani Abeyweera
Gothami Balika Vidyalaya, Colombo
2001
Kadawatha
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-049Morawaka Arachchige Hemantha Thushari
St. Joseph’s Girls’ College, Kegalle
1999
Kegalle
B.Sc. Microbiology
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-050Mohottalalage Pavithra Leeniyagolla
Kandy Girls’ High School
2001
Peradeniya
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-051Shirangi Imalka Samararatne
Kandy Girls’ High School
2001
Kandy
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-052Kehenduge Nirasha Subodhini Ariyadasa
Pushpadana Girls’ College, Kandy
2001
Kandy
B.Sc. Fashion & Apparel Designing
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-053Ifthikar Mohamed Ilham
Highlands Central College, Hatton
1995 O/L
Puttalama
Diploma In Engineering
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-054Katagustanne Gedara Manjula Kumarai Karunathilake
Suwarnamali Girls’ College, Kandy
2000
Kundasale
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-055Ashoka Umayanganie Amarasinghe
Maliyadewa Girl’s college, Kurunegala
1999
Kurunegala
B. Computer Applications
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-056Chakri Kiloshini Seneviratne
Visakha Vidyalaya, Colombo
2001
Pitakotte
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-057R.Mahawasala Dissanayake Mudiyanselage Umesha Ayomi Dissanayake
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2001
Ampitiya
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-058Sachith Priyanga Wijeratne
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2000
Kandy
B.Sc. Computer Science
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-059Manivasagasivam Vijay
Hindu College, Batticaloa
1998
Colombo
B.Sc. Biochemistry
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-060Gederewattage Gihan Danushka
Royal College, Colombo
2001
Nugegoda
B.Sc. Biotechnology
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-061Pussalla Hewage Sujeewa Nilanthi
Sanghamitta Girls’ College, Galle
2000
Galle
B. Business Management
T.John
Bangalore
2002
02-062Janaka Rankothge
Vidyartha College, Kandy
1999
Kandy
B. Computer Applications
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-063Charuka Sewwandi Goonatilleke
Southlands College, Galle
1994
Rathgama
B. Computer Applications
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-064Siyane Koralage Kavinda Prinie Rathnayake
Kingswood College, Kandy
2001
Peradeniya
B. Computer Applications
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-065Rupasinghe Arachchige Sahan Chamika Rupasinghe
Ananda College, Colombo
2001
Weliweriya
Diploma In Computer Science
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-066Maduka Ishan Hapuarachchi
Taxila Central College, Horana
2000
Horana
B.Sc. Computer Science
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-067Ratnayake Mudiyanselage Chamila Bandara Ratnayake
Dharmaraja College, Kandy
2002
Kandy
B. Business Management
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-068Nilroshani Dinesha Gunawardena
Musaeus College, Colombo
2000
Rajagiriya
B.Sc. Microbiology
NRI
Bangalore
2002
02-069Neranjana Udayanga Maldeniya
Maliyadeva Boys College, Kurunagala
2000
Kurunegala
B.Sc. Computer Science
RPA
Bangalore
2002
02-070Indunil Panchamali Ponnamperuma
Mahamaya Girls’ College, Kandy
2001
Kandy
B. Business Management
NRI
Bangalore
2002